11B 5,45 km
1. (991 m) 2. (400 m) 3. (538 m) 4. (223 m) 5. (670 m) 6. (356 m) 7. (219 m) 8. (576 m) 9. (417 m) 10. (247 m) 11. (114 m) 12. (103 m) 13. (109 m) 14. (88 m) 15. (142 m) 16. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1-06.38 1-09.07 1-12.33 1-13.59 1-19.07 1-21.47 1-23.29 1-27.34 1-30.05 1-31.28 1-32.14 1-32.53 1-33.34 1-34.08 1-35.05 1-35.31 35.31 6.31 Sorsa Aleksi 1-06.38 1-02.29 1-03.26 2-01.26 1-05.08 1-02.40 1-01.42 1-04.05 1-02.31 1-01.23 1-00.46 1-00.39 1-00.41 1-00.34 1-00.57 5-00.26 2. Iurev Dmitrii Hiidenkiertäjät 2 2-07.32 2-10.04 2-14.00 2-15.27 3-22.14 3-25.09 2-27.14 2-31.53 2-35.33 2-37.45 2-38.34 2-39.56 2-40.52 2-41.37 2-42.38 2-42.58 42.58 7.53 Iurev Dmitrii 2-07.32 2-02.32 4-03.56 3-01.27 3-06.47 4-02.55 3-02.05 3-04.39 4-03.40 3-02.12 2-00.49 4-01.22 4-00.56 3-00.45 2-01.01 1-00.20 3. Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles 1 3-07.53 3-10.38 3-14.26 3-16.00 4-25.38 4-28.21 3-30.20 3-34.52 3-38.45 3-40.18 3-41.25 3-42.21 3-43.09 3-43.48 3-44.54 3-45.16 45.16 8.18 Vierimaa Ville 3-07.53 3-02.45 3-03.48 4-01.34 4-09.38 2-02.43 2-01.59 2-04.32 5-03.53 2-01.33 4-01.07 2-00.56 3-00.48 2-00.39 3-01.06 4-00.22 4. Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta 2 5-08.11 4-11.24 4-14.59 4-16.24 2-21.59 2-24.44 4-31.28 4-36.35 4-39.36 4-42.32 4-43.22 4-46.02 4-46.49 4-48.32 4-49.40 4-50.01 50.01 9.10 Kokkila Ville 5-08.11 4-03.13 2-03.35 1-01.25 2-05.35 3-02.45 6-06.44 5-05.07 2-03.01 5-02.56 3-00.50 6-02.40 2-00.47 6-01.43 5-01.08 2-00.21 5. Saikkonen Otto Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 4-08.05 5-17.42 5-22.05 5-23.44 5-33.33 5-36.39 5-38.47 5-43.43 5-46.54 5-49.11 5-53.20 5-54.16 5-55.12 5-56.01 5-57.07 5-57.28 57.28 10.32 Saikkonen Otto 4-08.05 6-09.37 5-04.23 5-01.39 5-09.49 5-03.06 4-02.08 4-04.56 3-03.11 4-02.17 5-04.09 2-00.56 4-00.56 4-00.49 3-01.06 2-00.21 6. Heinilä Lassi Rasti-Jyry 1 6-13.58 6-18.40 6-27.29 6-30.28 6-41.29 6-47.50 6-52.20 6-1.02.08 6-1.06.56 6-1.15.02 6-1.20.57 6-1.23.22 6-1.24.46 6-1.26.07 6-1.27.48 6-1.28.22 1.28.22 16.12 Heinilä Lassi 6-13.58 5-04.42 6-08.49 6-02.59 6-11.01 6-06.21 5-04.30 6-09.48 6-04.48 6-08.06 6-05.55 5-02.25 6-01.24 5-01.21 6-01.41 6-00.3411C 5,50 km
1. (952 m) 2. (460 m) 3. (619 m) 4. (223 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (312 m) 7. (278 m) 8. (219 m) 9. (576 m) 10. (417 m) 11. (247 m) 12. (142 m) 13. (72 m) 14. (109 m) 15. (88 m) 16. (142 m) 17. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1-06.20 1-08.55 1-12.24 1-13.46 1-16.16 1-19.49 1-21.44 1-23.16 1-27.05 1-29.44 1-31.10 1-32.02 1-32.45 1-33.24 1-33.58 1-34.53 1-35.11 35.11 6.23 Kuukka Anton 1-06.20 1-02.35 1-03.29 1-01.22 1-02.30 5-03.33 1-01.55 1-01.32 1-03.49 1-02.39 1-01.26 1-00.52 1-00.43 1-00.39 1-00.34 1-00.55 1-00.18 2. Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät 2 2-09.34 3-13.17 2-17.18 3-18.54 3-22.08 2-24.44 2-27.12 2-29.15 2-34.05 2-37.28 2-39.02 2-40.25 2-41.21 2-42.19 2-43.03 2-44.12 2-44.37 44.37 8.06 Sorsa Perttu 2-09.34 4-03.43 2-04.01 3-01.36 4-03.14 1-02.36 3-02.28 2-02.03 3-04.50 3-03.23 2-01.34 4-01.23 3-00.56 4-00.58 3-00.44 4-01.09 5-00.25 3. Korpio Juha Espoon Akilles 1 3-09.43 2-13.09 3-17.21 2-18.46 2-21.46 3-25.18 3-27.42 3-29.52 3-34.39 3-39.11 3-41.44 3-42.48 3-43.47 3-44.55 3-45.34 3-46.29 3-46.48 46.48 8.30 Korpio Juha 3-09.43 2-03.26 3-04.12 2-01.25 2-03.00 4-03.32 2-02.24 5-02.10 2-04.47 5-04.32 5-02.33 3-01.04 4-00.59 5-01.08 2-00.39 1-00.55 2-00.19 4. Niemi Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 4-10.06 5-16.57 5-21.51 5-23.39 5-26.50 5-30.18 5-32.46 5-34.51 5-39.48 5-43.02 5-45.02 5-46.05 4-46.54 4-47.47 4-48.46 4-49.46 4-50.05 50.05 9.06 Niemi Pyry 4-10.06 5-06.51 5-04.54 5-01.48 3-03.11 3-03.28 3-02.28 3-02.05 4-04.57 2-03.14 4-02.00 2-01.03 2-00.49 2-00.53 5-00.59 3-01.00 2-00.19 5. Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta 2 5-11.13 4-14.49 4-19.30 4-21.11 4-24.27 4-27.14 4-29.44 4-31.50 4-37.08 4-40.46 4-42.23 4-44.46 5-47.55 5-48.52 5-49.39 5-51.20 5-51.44 51.44 9.24 Seppänen Kari-Pekka 5-11.13 3-03.36 4-04.41 4-01.41 5-03.16 2-02.47 5-02.30 4-02.06 5-05.18 4-03.38 3-01.37 5-02.23 6-03.09 3-00.57 4-00.47 5-01.41 4-00.24 6. Pekkinen Ville Rasti-Jyry 1 6-18.28 6-27.06 6-35.33 6-39.26 6-46.33 6-51.39 6-57.16 6-1.01.51 6-1.11.48 6-1.19.17 6-1.23.44 6-1.28.06 6-1.30.15 6-1.32.56 6-1.34.28 6-1.36.51 6-1.37.22 1.37.22 17.42 Pekkinen Ville 6-18.28 6-08.38 6-08.27 6-03.53 6-07.07 6-05.06 6-05.37 6-04.35 6-09.57 6-07.29 6-04.27 6-04.22 5-02.09 6-02.41 6-01.32 6-02.23 6-00.3112A 5,41 km
1. (991 m) 2. (400 m) 3. (538 m) 4. (223 m) 5. (676 m) 6. (312 m) 7. (219 m) 8. (576 m) 9. (417 m) 10. (247 m) 11. (142 m) 12. (72 m) 13. (109 m) 14. (88 m) 15. (142 m) 16. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät 3 3-07.08 2-09.48 2-13.18 2-14.46 2-19.41 2-21.59 2-24.18 2-28.58 2-31.57 2-33.29 2-34.22 2-35.12 2-35.59 2-36.36 1-37.41 1-38.00 38.00 7.01 Saarinen Jarkko 3-07.08 2-02.40 2-03.30 2-01.28 1-04.55 2-02.18 1-02.19 1-04.40 1-02.59 1-01.32 1-00.53 1-00.50 1-00.47 1-00.37 1-01.05 2-00.19 2. Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles 2 1--20.-45 1-03.43 1-07.51 1-11.16 1-19.29 1-24.41 1-27.32 1-30.12 1-31.57 1-33.54 1-35.04 2-38.06 2-38.50 38.50 7.10 Kuutti Veli-Pekka 1--20.-45 5-05.50 5-06.51 5-02.48 5-08.59 5-04.08 4-03.25 5-08.13 5-05.12 4-02.51 5-02.40 5-01.45 5-01.57 4-01.10 5-03.02 5-00.44 3. Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 4-07.48 3-10.42 3-14.45 3-16.29 4-22.05 4-24.48 3-27.16 4-32.21 3-35.31 3-37.16 3-38.09 3-39.14 3-40.04 3-40.51 3-42.06 3-42.36 42.36 7.52 Laakso Mikko 4-07.48 3-02.54 3-04.03 3-01.44 2-05.36 3-02.43 2-02.28 3-05.05 2-03.10 3-01.45 1-00.53 3-01.05 2-00.50 2-00.47 4-01.15 4-00.30 4. Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi 2 5-08.58 4-12.41 4-17.27 4-19.32 5-25.53 5-28.47 5-31.34 5-37.49 5-42.03 5-43.40 4-44.47 4-45.50 4-46.49 4-47.37 4-48.43 4-49.00 49.00 9.03 Lehtoranta Teemu 5-08.58 4-03.43 4-04.46 4-02.05 4-06.21 4-02.54 3-02.47 4-06.15 4-04.14 2-01.37 3-01.07 2-01.03 3-00.59 3-00.48 2-01.06 1-00.17 5. Mäkelä Ville Suunta-Sepot 1 2-06.30 1-09.04 1-12.30 1-13.54 3-19.59 3-22.00 4-27.18 3-32.05 4-35.54 4-42.42 5-45.13 5-46.50 5-47.52 5-49.13 5-50.26 5-50.49 50.49 9.23 Mäkelä Ville 2-06.30 1-02.34 1-03.26 1-01.24 3-06.05 1-02.01 5-05.18 2-04.47 3-03.49 5-06.48 4-02.31 4-01.37 4-01.02 5-01.21 3-01.13 3-00.2312B 5,51 km
1. (952 m) 2. (460 m) 3. (619 m) 4. (223 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (312 m) 7. (278 m) 8. (219 m) 9. (576 m) 10. (417 m) 11. (247 m) 12. (114 m) 13. (103 m) 14. (109 m) 15. (88 m) 16. (142 m) 17. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1-06.48 2-09.58 1-13.36 2-15.23 2-18.25 2-20.50 2-23.07 1-24.56 1-29.10 1-31.48 1-33.21 1-34.11 1-34.50 1-35.29 1-36.07 1-37.00 1-37.19 37.19 6.46 Summanen Aapo 1-06.48 3-03.10 1-03.38 4-01.47 2-03.02 1-02.25 3-02.17 1-01.49 1-04.14 1-02.38 2-01.33 3-00.50 1-00.39 1-00.39 1-00.38 1-00.53 1-00.19 2. Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät 3 2-06.53 1-09.52 2-13.46 1-15.03 1-17.47 1-20.32 1-22.57 2-25.11 2-29.32 2-32.27 2-33.56 2-34.38 2-35.32 2-36.13 2-37.13 2-38.09 2-38.28 38.28 6.58 Tulonen Benjamin 2-06.53 1-02.59 3-03.54 1-01.17 1-02.44 3-02.45 4-02.25 2-02.14 2-04.21 3-02.55 1-01.29 1-00.42 2-00.54 2-00.41 5-01.00 2-00.56 1-00.19 3. Mäkelä Jaakko Suunta-Sepot 1 4-08.41 4-12.56 4-17.19 4-19.00 4-22.05 4-24.42 4-26.56 4-29.47 4-34.19 3-37.09 3-38.48 3-39.45 3-40.39 3-41.47 3-42.28 3-43.35 3-43.56 43.56 7.58 Mäkelä Jaakko 4-08.41 4-04.15 4-04.23 3-01.41 3-03.05 2-02.37 2-02.14 3-02.51 3-04.32 2-02.50 3-01.39 4-00.57 2-00.54 4-01.08 3-00.41 3-01.07 5-00.21 4. Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles 2 3-08.22 3-11.22 3-15.02 3-16.28 3-19.39 3-24.31 3-26.34 3-29.34 3-34.09 4-37.15 4-39.21 4-40.04 4-42.43 4-45.08 4-45.46 4-46.53 4-47.13 47.13 8.34 Hjulgren Markus 3-08.22 2-03.00 2-03.40 2-01.26 4-03.11 4-04.52 1-02.03 4-03.00 4-04.35 4-03.06 5-02.06 2-00.43 5-02.39 5-02.25 1-00.38 3-01.07 3-00.20 5. Malinen Olli SK Uusi 2 5-09.15 5-19.20 5-24.43 5-26.48 5-30.29 5-36.25 5-39.41 5-42.43 5-49.32 5-53.46 5-55.51 5-56.55 5-57.57 5-58.51 5-59.40 5-1.00.56 5-1.01.16 1.01.16 11.07 Malinen Olli 5-09.15 5-10.05 5-05.23 5-02.05 5-03.41 5-05.56 5-03.16 5-03.02 5-06.49 5-04.14 4-02.05 5-01.04 4-01.02 3-00.54 4-00.49 5-01.16 3-00.2012C 5,38 km
1. (864 m) 2. (587 m) 3. (432 m) 4. (223 m) 5. (670 m) 6. (356 m) 7. (219 m) 8. (576 m) 9. (417 m) 10. (247 m) 11. (193 m) 12. (109 m) 13. (88 m) 14. (142 m) 15. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1-05.54 1-09.01 1-11.34 1-13.00 1-17.41 1-20.09 1-21.48 1-25.53 1-28.25 1-29.43 1-31.02 1-31.44 1-32.16 1-33.07 1-33.26 33.26 6.12 Kangas Veli 1-05.54 1-03.07 1-02.33 1-01.26 1-04.41 1-02.28 1-01.39 1-04.05 1-02.32 1-01.18 1-01.19 1-00.42 1-00.32 1-00.51 2-00.19 2. Liukkonen Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät 3 2-06.29 2-09.54 2-12.32 2-14.04 2-20.33 2-23.21 2-25.09 2-30.18 2-34.04 2-35.43 2-37.21 2-38.09 2-38.52 2-40.03 2-40.28 40.28 7.31 Liukkonen Kalle 2-06.29 2-03.25 2-02.38 2-01.32 2-06.29 3-02.48 2-01.48 3-05.09 5-03.46 2-01.39 2-01.38 2-00.48 2-00.43 3-01.11 3-00.25 3. Mäenpää Aleksi SK Uusi 2 4-08.32 3-14.08 4-17.57 3-19.48 3-27.57 3-31.40 3-34.01 3-39.59 3-43.18 3-45.24 3-49.17 3-50.14 3-51.21 3-52.31 3-52.47 52.47 9.48 Mäenpää Aleksi 4-08.32 4-05.36 5-03.49 3-01.51 4-08.09 5-03.43 3-02.21 5-05.58 3-03.19 4-02.06 5-03.53 3-00.57 5-01.07 2-01.10 1-00.16 4. Korhonen Teemu Espoon Akilles 2 5-14.35 5-18.25 5-21.51 5-24.14 4-31.05 4-33.50 4-37.04 4-42.07 4-45.17 4-47.09 4-49.36 4-50.36 4-51.34 4-53.01 4-53.27 53.27 9.56 Korhonen Teemu 5-14.35 3-03.50 4-03.26 4-02.23 3-06.51 2-02.45 5-03.14 2-05.03 2-03.10 3-01.52 4-02.27 4-01.00 4-00.58 5-01.27 4-00.26 5. Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot 1 3-07.27 4-14.18 3-17.20 4-20.25 5-33.54 5-37.21 5-39.46 5-45.35 5-49.20 5-51.35 5-53.26 5-54.44 5-55.35 5-57.00 5-57.33 57.33 10.41 Vainiomäki Markus 3-07.27 5-06.51 3-03.02 5-03.05 5-13.29 4-03.27 4-02.25 4-05.49 4-03.45 5-02.15 3-01.51 5-01.18 3-00.51 4-01.25 5-00.3313A 5,49 km
1. (952 m) 2. (460 m) 3. (619 m) 4. (223 m) 5. (676 m) 6. (312 m) 7. (219 m) 8. (576 m) 9. (417 m) 10. (247 m) 11. (193 m) 12. (109 m) 13. (88 m) 14. (142 m) 15. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät 1 2-07.05 2-09.51 2-13.42 2-15.17 1-19.53 1-22.02 1-23.38 1-27.32 1-30.07 1-31.29 1-32.50 1-33.27 1-33.59 1-34.55 1-35.14 35.14 6.25 Koistinen Olli-Pekka 2-07.05 2-02.46 2-03.51 3-01.35 1-04.36 2-02.09 1-01.36 1-03.54 1-02.35 1-01.22 2-01.21 1-00.37 1-00.32 2-00.56 1-00.19 2. Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta 1 1-06.26 1-09.04 1-12.35 1-13.58 2-21.05 2-23.05 2-24.48 2-28.47 2-31.44 2-33.09 2-34.39 2-35.23 2-36.02 2-36.56 2-37.15 37.15 6.47 Vesanto Anssi 1-06.26 1-02.38 1-03.31 1-01.23 5-07.07 1-02.00 2-01.43 2-03.59 3-02.57 2-01.25 3-01.30 2-00.44 2-00.39 1-00.54 1-00.19 3. Salervo Mikko OK 77 1 3-07.59 3-11.13 3-15.10 3-16.42 3-23.15 3-25.49 3-27.43 3-32.03 3-34.53 3-36.21 3-37.41 3-38.25 3-39.05 3-40.17 3-40.39 40.39 7.24 Salervo Mikko 3-07.59 3-03.14 3-03.57 2-01.32 4-06.33 3-02.34 3-01.54 3-04.20 2-02.50 3-01.28 1-01.20 2-00.44 3-00.40 3-01.12 5-00.22 4. Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi 1 5-08.26 4-11.55 4-16.32 4-18.23 4-24.17 4-27.00 4-29.29 4-35.15 4-39.09 4-41.05 4-43.03 4-43.55 4-44.38 4-45.58 4-46.18 46.18 8.26 Tuomaala Eero 5-08.26 4-03.29 4-04.37 5-01.51 2-05.54 4-02.43 4-02.29 5-05.46 5-03.54 4-01.56 4-01.58 4-00.52 4-00.43 4-01.20 3-00.20 5. Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat 1 4-08.23 5-12.40 5-17.47 5-19.28 5-25.55 5-28.52 5-31.30 5-37.10 5-40.53 5-43.20 5-45.21 5-46.18 5-47.12 5-48.50 5-49.10 49.10 8.57 Ilmakunnas Ilari 4-08.23 5-04.17 5-05.07 4-01.41 3-06.27 5-02.57 5-02.38 4-05.40 4-03.43 5-02.27 5-02.01 5-00.57 5-00.54 5-01.38 3-00.2013B 5,36 km
1. (864 m) 2. (587 m) 3. (432 m) 4. (223 m) 5. (386 m) 6. (312 m) 7. (278 m) 8. (219 m) 9. (576 m) 10. (417 m) 11. (247 m) 12. (114 m) 13. (103 m) 14. (109 m) 15. (88 m) 16. (142 m) 17. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Linnainmaa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät 1 1-06.26 1-09.50 1-12.32 1-13.59 1-16.43 1-19.10 1-21.31 1-23.19 1-27.57 1-30.57 1-32.52 1-34.06 1-34.50 1-35.31 1-36.06 1-37.00 1-37.21 37.21 6.58 Linnainmaa Lauri 1-06.26 1-03.24 1-02.42 1-01.27 1-02.44 1-02.27 2-02.21 1-01.48 1-04.38 2-03.00 4-01.55 4-01.14 1-00.44 1-00.41 1-00.35 1-00.54 2-00.21 2. Hällström af Fabian OK 77 1 4-07.39 3-11.30 3-14.38 3-16.08 2-18.56 2-21.44 2-23.50 2-26.04 2-30.47 2-33.30 2-34.54 2-35.49 2-36.47 2-37.36 2-38.11 2-39.12 2-39.41 39.41 7.24 Hällström af Fabian 4-07.39 2-03.51 3-03.08 2-01.30 2-02.48 2-02.48 1-02.06 2-02.14 2-04.43 1-02.43 1-01.24 2-00.55 4-00.58 3-00.49 1-00.35 2-01.01 4-00.29 3. Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta 1 3-07.09 2-11.19 2-14.23 2-15.54 3-19.29 3-22.19 3-24.47 3-27.13 3-32.24 3-35.38 3-37.15 3-38.07 3-39.02 3-39.48 3-40.32 3-41.37 3-41.56 41.56 7.49 Vehmas Miika 3-07.09 3-04.10 2-03.04 3-01.31 4-03.35 3-02.50 3-02.28 3-02.26 3-05.11 3-03.14 2-01.37 1-00.52 2-00.55 2-00.46 3-00.44 3-01.05 1-00.19 4. Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi 1 2-06.43 5-19.30 5-22.40 4-24.15 4-27.14 4-30.38 4-33.13 4-35.51 4-41.15 4-44.53 4-46.35 4-47.39 4-48.36 4-49.29 4-50.20 4-51.41 4-52.03 52.03 9.42 Hulkkonen Mikko 2-06.43 5-12.47 4-03.10 4-01.35 3-02.59 4-03.24 4-02.35 4-02.38 4-05.24 4-03.38 3-01.42 3-01.04 3-00.57 4-00.53 4-00.51 4-01.21 3-00.22 5. Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat 1 5-10.56 4-18.29 4-22.27 5-24.42 5-30.23 5-37.22 5-41.22 5-44.30 5-52.43 5-57.31 5-59.38 5-1.00.56 5-1.02.39 5-1.03.50 5-1.04.51 5-1.07.07 5-1.07.37 1.07.37 12.36 Tolvanen Leo 5-10.56 4-07.33 5-03.58 5-02.15 5-05.41 5-06.59 5-04.00 5-03.08 5-08.13 5-04.48 5-02.07 5-01.18 5-01.43 5-01.11 5-01.01 5-02.16 5-00.3013C 5,45 km
1. (991 m) 2. (400 m) 3. (538 m) 4. (223 m) 5. (670 m) 6. (356 m) 7. (219 m) 8. (576 m) 9. (417 m) 10. (247 m) 11. (142 m) 12. (72 m) 13. (109 m) 14. (88 m) 15. (142 m) 16. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Snickars Caj OK 77 1 1-06.27 1-09.09 1-12.35 1-14.06 1-19.31 1-22.29 1-24.19 1-28.48 1-31.35 1-33.11 1-34.02 1-34.46 1-35.30 1-36.04 1-36.57 1-37.18 37.18 6.50 Snickars Caj 1-06.27 3-02.42 1-03.26 2-01.31 1-05.25 3-02.58 2-01.50 3-04.29 1-02.47 2-01.36 1-00.51 1-00.44 2-00.44 1-00.34 1-00.53 3-00.21 2. Laine Jaakko Hiidenkiertäjät 1 3-07.39 3-10.16 2-14.00 2-15.27 2-20.53 2-23.39 2-25.33 2-29.55 2-32.55 2-34.28 2-35.26 2-36.13 2-37.00 2-37.42 2-38.48 2-39.08 39.08 7.10 Laine Jaakko 3-07.39 2-02.37 2-03.44 1-01.27 2-05.26 2-02.46 3-01.54 2-04.22 3-03.00 1-01.33 3-00.58 2-00.47 3-00.47 3-00.42 2-01.06 1-00.20 3. Gabitov Rinat Espoon Suunta 1 2-07.36 2-10.02 3-14.26 3-16.21 4-24.06 4-26.23 4-28.04 3-32.12 3-35.01 3-36.40 3-37.31 3-39.03 3-39.45 3-40.32 3-41.42 3-42.03 42.03 7.42 Gabitov Rinat 2-07.36 1-02.26 4-04.24 4-01.55 4-07.45 1-02.17 1-01.41 1-04.08 2-02.49 3-01.39 1-00.51 5-01.32 1-00.42 4-00.47 4-01.10 3-00.21 4. Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 1 4-08.08 4-11.10 4-15.19 4-17.02 3-22.50 3-25.53 3-27.54 4-32.57 4-36.05 4-37.45 4-38.52 4-39.39 4-40.35 4-41.16 4-42.24 4-42.44 42.44 7.50 Hakuli Tommi 4-08.08 4-03.02 3-04.09 3-01.43 3-05.48 4-03.03 4-02.01 4-05.03 4-03.08 4-01.40 4-01.07 2-00.47 4-00.56 2-00.41 3-01.08 1-00.20 5. Ahokainen Nike Pihkaniskat 1 5-10.31 5-14.31 5-19.25 5-22.25 5-30.56 5-35.25 5-38.25 5-46.00 5-50.28 5-52.47 5-54.23 5-55.41 5-56.50 5-57.48 5-59.58 5-1.00.26 1.00.26 11.05 Ahokainen Nike 5-10.31 5-04.00 5-04.54 5-03.00 5-08.31 5-04.29 5-03.00 5-07.35 5-04.28 5-02.19 5-01.36 4-01.18 5-01.09 5-00.58 5-02.10 5-00.2821A 4,33 km
1. (669 m) 2. (667 m) 3. (223 m) 4. (676 m) 5. (223 m) 6. (263 m) 7. (353 m) 8. (579 m) 9. (273 m) 10. (146 m) 11. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Lamberg Benjamin Espoon Suunta 1 1-05.32 1-09.38 1-11.11 1-15.56 1-17.59 1-20.01 1-23.30 1-27.14 1-29.03 1-30.19 1-30.43 30.43 7.05 Lamberg Benjamin 1-05.32 1-04.06 1-01.33 1-04.45 3-02.03 1-02.02 3-03.29 1-03.44 2-01.49 5-01.16 5-00.24 2. Salonen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 3-06.20 2-10.35 2-12.08 2-17.44 3-19.58 2-22.47 2-26.04 2-30.28 2-32.14 2-33.21 2-33.44 33.44 7.47 Salonen Mikko 3-06.20 2-04.15 1-01.33 3-05.36 5-02.14 4-02.49 2-03.17 2-04.24 1-01.46 3-01.07 3-00.23 3. Westerlund Ina OK 77 1 2-06.13 3-10.49 3-12.30 3-17.50 2-19.40 3-24.17 3-27.17 3-31.41 3-34.50 3-36.07 3-36.31 36.31 8.26 Westerlund Ina 2-06.13 4-04.36 4-01.41 2-05.20 1-01.50 11-04.37 1-03.00 2-04.24 8-03.09 6-01.17 5-00.24 4. Pellikka Virna Hiidenkiertäjät 1 6-07.42 5-12.35 6-14.30 4-20.22 4-23.11 4-26.18 4-30.02 4-34.48 4-36.49 4-38.02 4-38.22 38.22 8.51 Pellikka Virna 6-07.42 7-04.53 5-01.55 4-05.52 11-02.49 6-03.07 4-03.44 5-04.46 5-02.01 4-01.13 1-00.20 5. Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1 5-07.06 4-11.50 4-14.03 5-21.23 5-23.27 6-26.33 5-30.51 5-35.59 5-39.43 5-41.15 5-41.42 41.42 9.37 Lassila Jussi 5-07.06 6-04.44 10-02.13 8-07.20 4-02.04 5-03.06 7-04.18 7-05.08 10-03.44 8-01.32 8-00.27 6. Virkki Otto Espoon Akilles 1 7-08.03 7-13.40 7-15.39 7-22.49 7-25.15 7-28.33 6-32.32 6-37.10 6-41.23 6-43.01 6-43.29 43.29 10.02 Virkki Otto 7-08.03 8-05.37 6-01.59 7-07.10 7-02.26 7-03.18 5-03.59 4-04.38 11-04.13 9-01.38 9-00.28 7. Koskenkorva Ville Downtown 65 Endurance 1 4-06.47 8-15.36 10-19.25 8-26.28 8-29.04 8-31.33 8-35.36 7-40.53 7-42.48 7-44.06 7-44.35 44.35 10.17 Koskenkorva Ville 4-06.47 11-08.49 12-03.49 5-07.03 9-02.36 2-02.29 6-04.03 8-05.17 3-01.55 7-01.18 10-00.29 8. Hjelm Netta Espoon Akilles 1 10-10.31 9-16.19 11-19.47 9-27.17 9-29.38 9-33.03 9-37.23 8-43.06 8-45.31 8-47.13 8-47.36 47.36 10.59 Hjelm Netta 10-10.31 9-05.48 11-03.28 10-07.30 6-02.21 10-03.25 8-04.20 10-05.43 7-02.25 11-01.42 3-00.23 9. Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti 1 8-08.12 6-12.54 5-14.27 6-21.30 6-23.31 5-26.19 7-33.37 9-45.44 9-47.41 9-49.23 9-49.56 49.56 11.31 Korhonen Tomi 8-08.12 5-04.42 1-01.33 5-07.03 2-02.01 3-02.48 12-07.18 12-12.07 4-01.57 11-01.42 12-00.33 10. Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles 1 9-08.40 11-16.42 9-18.52 9-27.17 10-30.01 10-35.04 10-40.44 10-46.20 10-49.42 10-50.46 10-51.16 51.16 11.50 Kiviniitty Jyrki 9-08.40 10-08.02 9-02.10 11-08.25 10-02.44 12-05.03 10-05.40 9-05.36 9-03.22 1-01.04 11-00.30 11. Ovaskainen Mika Rasti-Jyry 1 11-11.50 10-16.20 8-18.21 12-35.45 12-38.19 12-41.42 12-48.22 12-53.25 12-55.45 11-56.51 11-57.11 57.11 13.12 Ovaskainen Mika 11-11.50 3-04.30 7-02.01 13-17.24 8-02.34 8-03.23 11-06.40 6-05.03 6-02.20 2-01.06 1-00.20 12. Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat 2 12-12.02 12-21.57 12-24.03 11-31.31 11-35.02 11-38.25 11-43.01 11-50.45 11-55.25 12-57.03 12-57.28 57.28 13.16 Nietosjärvi Tommi 12-12.02 12-09.55 8-02.06 9-07.28 12-03.31 8-03.23 9-04.36 11-07.44 12-04.40 9-01.38 7-00.25 Anana-Saranen Joanne Pihkaniskat 1 13-18.59 13-40.34 13-44.24 13-57.27 13-1.01.04 0-1.12.03 Kesk. Anana-Saranen Joanne 13-18.59 13-21.35 13-03.50 12-13.03 13-03.3721B 4,36 km
1. (621 m) 2. (724 m) 3. (223 m) 4. (670 m) 5. (268 m) 6. (263 m) 7. (353 m) 8. (631 m) 9. (206 m) 10. (146 m) 11. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Pikkarainen Toni Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1-05.00 1-09.48 1-11.26 1-17.12 1-19.31 1-21.34 1-24.34 1-28.53 1-30.09 1-31.08 1-31.28 31.28 7.13 Pikkarainen Toni 1-05.00 2-04.48 3-01.38 2-05.46 1-02.19 1-02.03 1-03.00 2-04.19 2-01.16 2-00.59 1-00.20 2. Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta 1 3-05.52 2-10.39 2-12.09 2-18.04 2-20.54 2-23.30 2-26.43 2-31.00 2-32.09 2-33.03 2-33.23 33.23 7.39 Tiainen Olli 3-05.52 1-04.47 1-01.30 3-05.55 6-02.50 6-02.36 2-03.13 1-04.17 1-01.09 1-00.54 1-00.20 3. Berg Kimmo Espoon Akilles 1 4-06.17 4-11.15 4-12.51 4-19.07 3-21.39 3-24.24 3-27.53 4-33.20 3-34.44 3-36.13 3-36.40 36.40 8.24 Berg Kimmo 4-06.17 3-04.58 2-01.36 4-06.16 2-02.32 7-02.45 4-03.29 5-05.27 3-01.24 7-01.29 10-00.27 4. Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Rasti-Jyry 1 6-07.03 5-12.11 5-13.58 5-20.20 5-22.55 5-25.07 4-28.29 3-33.17 4-35.35 4-36.43 4-37.08 37.08 8.31 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka 6-07.03 4-05.08 4-01.47 5-06.22 3-02.35 4-02.12 3-03.22 3-04.48 12-02.18 3-01.08 6-00.25 5. Salomäki Janne Hyvinkään Rasti 1 2-05.38 3-10.47 3-12.41 3-18.19 4-22.22 4-24.33 5-28.30 5-33.50 5-35.37 5-36.52 5-37.16 37.16 8.32 Salomäki Janne 2-05.38 5-05.09 7-01.54 1-05.38 12-04.03 3-02.11 7-03.57 4-05.20 7-01.47 4-01.15 5-00.24 6. Skog Henna Hiidenkiertäjät 1 8-07.39 7-13.26 7-15.29 7-22.03 7-24.46 7-26.54 6-30.37 6-37.36 6-39.18 6-40.40 6-41.03 41.03 9.24 Skog Henna 8-07.39 6-05.47 8-02.03 6-06.34 4-02.43 2-02.08 5-03.43 9-06.59 4-01.42 5-01.22 4-00.23 7. Naakka Tapani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1 43.39 10.00 Naakka Tapani 8. Lindholm Vivian OK 77 1 5-06.54 9-14.28 8-16.35 9-25.11 8-28.18 8-31.06 7-34.49 7-40.30 7-42.14 7-43.40 7-44.05 44.05 10.06 Lindholm Vivian 5-06.54 9-07.34 9-02.07 10-08.36 7-03.07 9-02.48 5-03.43 6-05.41 6-01.44 6-01.26 6-00.25 9. Brandt Jani Downtown 65 Endurance 1 9-07.43 11-16.43 11-18.54 10-27.17 10-30.48 10-34.03 9-38.36 8-45.12 8-46.55 8-48.44 8-49.09 49.09 11.16 Brandt Jani 9-07.43 12-09.00 10-02.11 9-08.23 8-03.31 11-03.15 9-04.33 8-06.36 5-01.43 10-01.49 6-00.25 10. Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles 1 9-07.43 8-14.10 9-17.10 11-27.18 11-31.14 11-34.53 10-39.09 9-45.18 9-47.18 9-49.10 9-49.42 49.42 11.23 Pyykönen Jouni 9-07.43 8-06.27 11-03.00 11-10.08 11-03.56 12-03.39 8-04.16 7-06.09 11-02.00 11-01.52 11-00.32 11. Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat 2 7-07.05 6-12.55 6-14.45 6-21.34 6-24.23 6-26.44 11-39.38 10-47.20 10-49.10 10-50.48 10-51.20 51.20 11.46 Ritvanen Paavo 7-07.05 7-05.50 6-01.50 8-06.49 5-02.49 5-02.21 12-12.54 10-07.42 9-01.50 8-01.38 11-00.32 12. Hjelm Essi Espoon Akilles 1 11-07.56 10-16.09 10-17.57 8-24.42 9-28.23 9-31.08 8-36.01 11-48.30 11-50.19 11-52.03 11-52.24 52.24 12.01 Hjelm Essi 11-07.56 11-08.13 5-01.48 7-06.45 10-03.41 7-02.45 10-04.53 12-12.29 8-01.49 9-01.44 3-00.21 13. Järvinen Tiina Pihkaniskat 1 12-10.47 12-18.27 12-22.40 12-34.08 12-37.47 12-40.47 12-47.26 12-55.28 12-57.22 12-59.43 12-1.00.09 1.00.09 13.47 Järvinen Tiina 12-10.47 10-07.40 12-04.13 12-11.28 9-03.39 10-03.00 11-06.39 11-08.02 10-01.54 12-02.21 9-00.2621C 4,32 km
1. (551 m) 2. (761 m) 3. (223 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (189 m) 7. (263 m) 8. (353 m) 9. (636 m) 10. (242 m) 11. (146 m) 12. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti 1 4-05.11 2-10.34 2-12.11 2-15.28 2-18.09 2-20.00 2-22.23 2-26.16 1-30.32 1-32.09 1-33.25 1-33.47 33.47 7.49 Romppainen Pasi 4-05.11 2-05.23 3-01.37 2-03.17 2-02.41 2-01.51 2-02.23 3-03.53 1-04.16 3-01.37 6-01.16 3-00.22 2. Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles 1 1-04.38 1-09.45 1-11.14 1-15.10 1-17.38 1-19.21 1-21.18 1-25.37 2-31.26 2-33.01 2-34.43 2-35.09 35.09 8.08 Ritasalo Teemu 1-04.38 1-05.07 1-01.29 4-03.56 1-02.28 1-01.43 1-01.57 6-04.19 5-05.49 2-01.35 10-01.42 6-00.26 3. Rönkä Tero Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1 3-05.01 4-10.46 3-12.21 4-16.26 4-19.37 4-21.43 4-24.41 4-28.35 3-33.17 3-34.49 3-36.03 3-36.24 36.24 8.25 Rönkä Tero 3-05.01 4-05.45 2-01.35 5-04.05 3-03.11 4-02.06 6-02.58 4-03.54 2-04.42 1-01.32 5-01.14 2-00.21 4. Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 2-04.59 3-10.37 4-12.26 3-15.41 3-19.00 3-21.00 3-23.38 3-26.54 4-34.05 4-35.45 4-36.54 4-37.18 37.18 8.38 Nurminen Janne 2-04.59 3-05.38 4-01.49 1-03.15 4-03.19 3-02.00 3-02.38 1-03.16 11-07.11 4-01.40 1-01.09 5-00.24 5. Uhotoinen Anu Hiidenkiertäjät 1 6-05.51 7-14.05 6-16.01 6-19.54 5-23.33 5-25.40 5-28.38 5-32.29 5-37.52 5-39.48 5-40.59 5-41.22 41.22 9.34 Uhotoinen Anu 6-05.51 10-08.14 5-01.56 3-03.53 7-03.39 5-02.07 6-02.58 2-03.51 3-05.23 6-01.56 2-01.11 4-00.23 6. Väisänen Juuso Rasti-Jyry 1 5-05.40 5-12.01 5-14.07 5-18.36 6-23.49 6-26.01 6-28.39 6-33.06 6-38.50 6-40.35 6-41.47 6-42.06 42.06 9.44 Väisänen Juuso 5-05.40 5-06.21 6-02.06 9-04.29 12-05.13 6-02.12 3-02.38 8-04.27 4-05.44 5-01.45 3-01.12 1-00.19 7. Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta 1 8-06.43 8-14.06 8-16.18 7-20.26 7-23.52 7-26.10 7-29.25 7-33.50 7-40.08 7-42.07 7-43.19 7-43.53 43.53 10.09 Laaksonen Emil 8-06.43 8-07.23 7-02.12 6-04.08 5-03.26 7-02.18 8-03.15 7-04.25 8-06.18 8-01.59 3-01.12 12-00.34 8. Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles 1 7-06.33 6-13.40 7-16.08 8-20.36 8-24.29 8-27.11 8-31.08 8-35.23 8-41.40 8-43.36 8-45.26 8-45.55 45.55 10.37 Numminen Hannu 7-06.33 7-07.07 11-02.28 8-04.28 8-03.53 9-02.42 11-03.57 5-04.15 7-06.17 6-01.56 12-01.50 9-00.29 9. Mäkilä Sohvi Espoon Akilles 1 13-09.35 12-16.36 11-18.57 10-23.09 9-26.42 9-29.04 9-31.59 9-36.41 9-42.35 9-44.34 9-46.25 9-46.55 46.55 10.51 Mäkilä Sohvi 13-09.35 6-07.01 10-02.21 7-04.12 6-03.33 8-02.22 5-02.55 10-04.42 6-05.54 8-01.59 13-01.51 11-00.30 10. Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat 2 9-07.23 9-15.20 9-17.36 9-22.10 10-27.00 10-29.43 10-33.33 10-38.37 10-44.58 10-47.12 10-48.46 10-49.13 49.13 11.23 Pietikäinen Timo 9-07.23 9-07.57 8-02.16 10-04.34 10-04.50 10-02.43 10-03.50 11-05.04 9-06.21 10-02.14 9-01.34 8-00.27 11. Heinonen Sami Downtown 65 Endurance 1 11-07.43 10-16.02 12-19.10 12-24.17 12-28.54 11-31.45 12-36.35 12-41.06 11-47.33 11-49.47 11-51.15 11-51.41 51.41 11.57 Heinonen Sami 11-07.43 11-08.19 13-03.08 12-05.07 9-04.37 11-02.51 13-04.50 9-04.31 10-06.27 10-02.14 8-01.28 6-00.26 12. Ray Jenny OK 77 1 10-07.34 11-16.35 10-18.54 11-23.44 11-28.43 12-31.55 11-35.44 11-41.05 12-48.44 12-51.04 12-52.53 12-53.22 53.22 12.21 Ray Jenny 10-07.34 12-09.01 9-02.19 11-04.50 11-04.59 13-03.12 9-03.49 12-05.21 12-07.39 12-02.20 11-01.49 9-00.29 13. Heiskanen Linda Pihkaniskat 1 12-08.37 13-19.02 13-21.34 13-27.16 13-36.06 13-39.15 13-43.23 13-50.18 13-1.16.38 13-1.19.08 13-1.20.35 13-1.21.09 1.21.09 18.47 Heiskanen Linda 12-08.37 13-10.25 12-02.32 13-05.42 13-08.50 12-03.09 12-04.08 13-06.55 13-26.20 13-02.30 7-01.27 12-00.3422A 4,37 km
1. (621 m) 2. (724 m) 3. (223 m) 4. (676 m) 5. (223 m) 6. (263 m) 7. (353 m) 8. (636 m) 9. (242 m) 10. (146 m) 11. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Leinonen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 1-04.56 2-09.42 2-11.15 2-16.02 2-17.51 1-20.12 3-23.27 1-27.12 1-28.41 1-29.40 1-29.59 29.59 6.51 Leinonen Jaakko 1-04.56 3-04.46 2-01.33 3-04.47 1-01.49 4-02.21 3-03.15 1-03.45 3-01.29 1-00.59 1-00.19 2. Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti 1 3-05.29 3-09.56 3-11.23 2-16.02 3-17.54 3-20.18 2-23.26 3-27.21 3-28.48 3-29.50 2-30.10 30.10 6.54 Havento Jukka 3-05.29 1-04.27 1-01.27 1-04.39 3-01.52 5-02.24 1-03.08 3-03.55 1-01.27 2-01.02 2-00.20 3. Kankaanpää Vesa OK 77 1 2-04.59 1-09.40 1-11.13 1-15.59 1-17.50 2-20.15 1-23.23 2-27.17 2-28.45 2-29.47 3-30.13 30.13 6.54 Kankaanpää Vesa 2-04.59 2-04.41 2-01.33 2-04.46 2-01.51 6-02.25 1-03.08 2-03.54 2-01.28 2-01.02 6-00.26 4. Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta 1 5-05.57 4-11.06 4-12.47 4-18.36 5-20.52 4-22.58 4-26.40 4-31.12 4-33.07 4-34.43 4-35.10 35.10 8.02 Larmala Juha-Pekka 5-05.57 4-05.09 4-01.41 5-05.49 7-02.16 1-02.06 6-03.42 4-04.32 8-01.55 8-01.36 8-00.27 5. Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti 1 4-05.45 5-11.26 5-13.11 5-18.46 4-20.48 5-23.27 5-26.42 5-33.08 5-34.46 5-35.54 5-36.15 36.15 8.17 Autio Wertti 4-05.45 6-05.41 5-01.45 4-05.35 4-02.02 7-02.39 3-03.15 8-06.26 4-01.38 4-01.08 3-00.21 6. Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 8-06.25 6-12.05 6-13.55 7-20.21 7-22.28 7-24.43 7-28.27 7-33.40 7-35.30 6-37.05 6-37.33 37.33 8.35 Ojanen Tuomas 8-06.25 5-05.40 7-01.50 7-06.26 6-02.07 2-02.15 7-03.44 5-05.13 6-01.50 7-01.35 10-00.28 7. Suomalainen Samuel Leppävaaran Sisu 1 6-06.19 7-12.22 7-14.11 6-20.17 6-22.23 6-24.42 6-28.21 6-33.36 6-35.15 7-37.26 7-37.52 37.52 8.39 Suomalainen Samuel 6-06.19 7-06.03 6-01.49 6-06.06 5-02.06 3-02.19 5-03.39 6-05.15 5-01.39 11-02.11 6-00.26 8. Skogvik Ida-Marie OK 77 2 7-06.22 8-15.09 8-17.14 8-24.11 8-26.27 8-29.13 8-33.12 8-38.31 8-40.24 8-41.38 8-42.01 42.01 9.36 Skogvik Ida-Marie 7-06.22 11-08.47 8-02.05 8-06.57 7-02.16 8-02.46 8-03.59 7-05.19 7-01.53 5-01.14 4-00.23 9. Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 9-07.59 9-16.30 9-19.00 9-27.07 9-29.57 9-34.28 9-40.02 9-46.55 9-48.54 9-50.19 9-50.46 50.46 11.37 Varmavuo Iida 9-07.59 10-08.31 9-02.30 9-08.07 9-02.50 10-04.31 11-05.34 9-06.53 9-01.59 6-01.25 8-00.27 10. Reijo Jan Rasti-Vihti 1 11-09.29 10-16.39 10-19.28 10-28.49 10-32.21 10-36.17 10-41.24 10-50.43 10-53.16 10-55.03 10-55.32 55.32 12.42 Reijo Jan 11-09.29 8-07.10 10-02.49 10-09.21 10-03.32 9-03.56 10-05.07 11-09.19 10-02.33 10-01.47 11-00.29 11. Alakurtti Sari Espoon Akilles 2 10-09.11 11-17.05 11-28.15 11-42.04 11-45.49 11-50.25 11-55.14 11-1.02.58 11-1.05.52 11-1.07.36 11-1.07.59 1.07.59 15.33 Alakurtti Sari 10-09.11 9-07.54 12-11.10 11-13.49 11-03.45 11-04.36 9-04.49 10-07.44 11-02.54 9-01.44 4-00.23 12. Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 1 12-13.32 12-24.54 12-28.48 12-42.39 12-47.19 12-53.07 12-1.00.59 12-1.11.11 12-1.17.14 12-1.19.38 12-1.20.19 1.20.19 18.22 Laukka Ville 12-13.32 12-11.22 11-03.54 12-13.51 12-04.40 12-05.48 12-07.52 12-10.12 12-06.03 12-02.24 12-00.4122B 4,28 km
1. (551 m) 2. (761 m) 3. (223 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (189 m) 7. (263 m) 8. (353 m) 9. (631 m) 10. (206 m) 11. (146 m) 12. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Mjösund Asgeir Espoon Suunta 1 1-04.32 1-09.41 1-11.08 1-15.07 1-17.33 1-19.18 1-21.13 1-24.22 1-28.41 1-30.00 1-31.11 1-31.37 31.37 7.23 Mjösund Asgeir 1-04.32 1-05.09 1-01.27 8-03.59 1-02.26 1-01.45 1-01.55 2-03.09 1-04.19 2-01.19 2-01.11 6-00.26 2. Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti 1 3-05.00 2-10.21 2-11.52 2-15.28 2-18.08 2-20.05 2-22.26 2-25.31 2-29.59 2-31.36 2-32.31 2-32.51 32.51 7.40 Villa Juha 3-05.00 4-05.21 2-01.31 4-03.36 2-02.40 3-01.57 4-02.21 1-03.05 2-04.28 9-01.37 1-00.55 2-00.20 3. Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 5-05.29 3-10.48 3-12.32 4-15.59 4-19.00 4-20.55 3-23.06 3-26.15 3-30.49 3-32.18 3-33.42 3-34.10 34.10 7.58 Haarlaa Tapio 5-05.29 2-05.19 4-01.44 2-03.27 4-03.01 2-01.55 3-02.11 2-03.09 3-04.34 5-01.29 7-01.24 10-00.28 4. Räty Janne Raisu Lumous 1 6-05.37 5-10.57 4-12.35 3-15.58 3-18.41 3-20.42 4-23.30 4-26.49 4-31.49 4-32.59 4-34.38 4-35.03 35.03 8.11 Räty Janne 6-05.37 3-05.20 3-01.38 1-03.23 3-02.43 5-02.01 7-02.48 4-03.19 4-05.00 1-01.10 10-01.39 4-00.25 5. Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti 1 2-04.59 4-10.50 5-12.54 6-16.42 6-20.16 5-22.32 5-25.29 5-29.35 5-36.50 5-38.15 5-39.38 5-39.58 39.58 9.20 Partanen Lauri 2-04.59 7-05.51 11-02.04 6-03.48 7-03.34 8-02.16 9-02.57 9-04.06 8-07.15 4-01.25 6-01.23 2-00.20 6. Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77 1 10-08.46 9-14.15 9-16.17 10-20.17 9-24.03 7-26.01 7-29.31 7-33.27 6-39.15 6-40.56 6-42.15 6-42.41 42.41 9.58 Mårtenson Rasmus 10-08.46 5-05.29 10-02.02 9-04.00 11-03.46 4-01.58 10-03.30 8-03.56 5-05.48 10-01.41 5-01.19 6-00.26 7. Salminen Henna OK 77 2 12-09.30 12-16.23 12-18.34 11-22.37 12-26.11 12-28.49 10-31.31 9-36.48 7-42.59 7-44.33 7-46.24 7-46.53 46.53 10.57 Salminen Henna 12-09.30 10-06.53 12-02.11 10-04.03 7-03.34 10-02.38 5-02.42 10-05.17 6-06.11 8-01.34 12-01.51 11-00.29 8. Laitinen Salla Espoon Akilles 2 7-05.53 8-13.58 8-15.59 8-19.52 7-23.19 9-27.04 11-34.04 10-37.46 9-45.33 8-47.03 8-48.19 8-48.45 48.45 11.23 Laitinen Salla 7-05.53 12-08.05 9-02.01 7-03.53 6-03.27 11-03.45 11-07.00 6-03.42 9-07.47 6-01.30 3-01.16 6-00.26 9. Kankaanpää Markus Leppävaaran Sisu 1 11-09.03 11-14.41 11-16.30 12-22.49 11-25.58 10-28.03 9-30.47 8-34.15 8-44.32 9-47.13 9-48.40 9-48.59 48.59 11.26 Kankaanpää Markus 11-09.03 6-05.38 5-01.49 12-06.19 5-03.09 6-02.05 6-02.44 5-03.28 10-10.17 12-02.41 8-01.27 1-00.19 10. Latva-Kiskola Piia Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 9-07.17 10-14.24 10-16.21 9-20.07 8-23.47 6-25.55 6-28.46 6-32.39 10-48.03 10-49.27 10-51.06 10-51.36 51.36 12.03 Latva-Kiskola Piia 9-07.17 11-07.07 7-01.57 5-03.46 10-03.40 7-02.08 8-02.51 7-03.53 12-15.24 3-01.24 10-01.39 12-00.30 11. Enqvist Pasi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 4-05.17 6-11.11 6-13.08 5-16.36 5-20.11 11-28.14 8-30.23 11-38.05 11-49.23 11-50.54 11-52.27 11-52.54 52.54 12.21 Enqvist Pasi 4-05.17 8-05.54 7-01.57 3-03.28 9-03.35 12-08.03 2-02.09 11-07.42 11-11.18 7-01.31 9-01.33 9-00.27 12. Vehmas Juha Rasti-Vihti 1 8-06.29 7-12.53 7-14.48 7-19.41 10-24.24 8-26.41 12-34.34 12-46.11 12-52.22 12-54.54 12-56.12 12-56.37 56.37 13.13 Vehmas Juha 8-06.29 9-06.24 6-01.55 11-04.53 12-04.43 9-02.17 12-07.53 12-11.37 6-06.11 11-02.32 4-01.18 4-00.2522C 4,24 km
1. (669 m) 2. (667 m) 3. (223 m) 4. (670 m) 5. (268 m) 6. (263 m) 7. (353 m) 8. (579 m) 9. (273 m) 10. (146 m) 11. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Laapas Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 2-06.08 1-10.22 1-11.59 1-17.55 1-20.38 1-23.42 1-27.02 1-31.27 1-33.21 1-34.26 1-34.51 34.51 8.13 Laapas Ari 2-06.08 1-04.14 4-01.37 1-05.56 5-02.43 9-03.04 3-03.20 3-04.25 4-01.54 2-01.05 4-00.25 2. Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 1 7-08.16 6-12.44 4-14.09 3-20.22 2-22.47 2-24.59 2-28.15 2-32.32 2-34.06 2-35.26 2-35.48 35.48 8.26 Taskila Sakari 7-08.16 2-04.28 2-01.25 3-06.13 1-02.25 1-02.12 2-03.16 2-04.17 1-01.34 6-01.20 2-00.22 3. Laine Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 6-08.07 7-12.48 5-14.12 2-20.13 3-22.48 3-25.04 3-28.19 3-32.34 3-34.10 3-35.27 3-35.51 35.51 8.27 Laine Mikko 6-08.07 3-04.41 1-01.24 2-06.01 2-02.35 3-02.16 1-03.15 1-04.15 2-01.36 5-01.17 3-00.24 4. Eronen Riku Karkki-Rasti 1 4-06.53 3-12.04 3-13.58 4-21.09 5-24.42 5-27.17 4-31.10 4-36.17 4-38.14 4-39.22 4-39.47 39.47 9.22 Eronen Riku 4-06.53 5-05.11 5-01.54 5-07.11 8-03.33 4-02.35 5-03.53 6-05.07 5-01.57 4-01.08 4-00.25 5. Orrainen Severi Hyvinkään Rasti 1 1-06.01 2-11.12 2-12.48 6-22.35 6-25.11 6-27.25 5-31.19 6-36.59 6-38.51 5-39.53 5-40.14 40.14 9.29 Orrainen Severi 1-06.01 5-05.11 3-01.36 9-09.47 3-02.36 2-02.14 6-03.54 8-05.40 3-01.52 1-01.02 1-00.21 6. Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta 1 3-06.46 4-12.15 7-14.40 5-21.24 4-24.17 4-27.12 6-31.33 5-36.22 5-38.19 6-40.11 6-40.38 40.38 9.35 Sevon Tuomo 3-06.46 7-05.29 9-02.25 4-06.44 6-02.53 6-02.55 8-04.21 4-04.49 5-01.57 11-01.52 9-00.27 7. Ray Tomas OK 77 1 5-07.16 5-12.16 6-14.27 7-24.46 7-27.27 7-31.24 7-35.11 7-40.16 7-42.15 7-43.20 7-43.45 43.45 10.19 Ray Tomas 5-07.16 4-05.00 7-02.11 10-10.19 4-02.41 11-03.57 4-03.47 5-05.05 7-01.59 2-01.05 4-00.25 8. Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles 2 11-11.24 9-17.18 9-19.23 8-26.35 8-29.33 8-32.32 8-36.39 8-42.11 8-44.25 8-45.50 8-46.19 46.19 10.55 Hanhijärvi Marjukka 11-11.24 8-05.54 6-02.05 6-07.12 7-02.58 7-02.59 7-04.07 7-05.32 9-02.14 8-01.25 10-00.29 9. Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous 1 8-08.52 8-14.54 8-17.30 9-26.49 9-30.55 9-33.56 9-42.24 9-50.51 9-53.16 9-54.44 9-55.09 55.09 13.00 Launis Kasperi 8-08.52 9-06.02 10-02.36 7-09.19 10-04.06 8-03.01 11-08.28 11-08.27 10-02.25 9-01.28 4-00.25 10. Ray Carola OK 77 2 10-10.51 11-18.03 11-22.13 10-31.33 10-35.20 10-38.26 10-47.33 10-54.00 10-56.36 10-58.49 10-59.21 59.21 13.59 Ray Carola 10-10.51 10-07.12 12-04.10 8-09.20 9-03.47 10-03.06 12-09.07 10-06.27 11-02.36 12-02.13 11-00.32 11. Toivonen Tuukka Rasti-Vihti 1 9-10.25 10-17.41 10-19.58 11-38.26 11-42.34 11-45.28 11-50.42 11-56.41 11-58.41 11-1.00.01 11-1.00.26 1.00.26 14.15 Toivonen Tuukka 9-10.25 11-07.16 8-02.17 12-18.28 11-04.08 5-02.54 9-05.14 9-05.59 8-02.00 6-01.20 4-00.25 12. Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 12-14.31 12-24.28 12-28.01 12-40.21 12-45.40 12-50.23 12-55.59 12-1.05.06 12-1.08.18 12-1.09.53 12-1.10.26 1.10.26 16.36 Seppälä Kaisla 12-14.31 12-09.57 11-03.33 11-12.20 12-05.19 12-04.43 10-05.36 12-09.07 12-03.12 10-01.35 12-00.3323A 4,31 km
1. (551 m) 2. (761 m) 3. (223 m) 4. (676 m) 5. (223 m) 6. (263 m) 7. (353 m) 8. (579 m) 9. (273 m) 10. (146 m) 11. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Reinikainen Antti Karkki-Rasti 2 2-05.23 2-10.58 2-12.36 3-19.02 2-21.11 2-23.24 2-26.47 2-31.10 2-33.11 2-34.39 1-35.04 35.04 8.08 Reinikainen Antti 2-05.23 2-05.35 1-01.38 3-06.26 1-02.09 1-02.13 1-03.23 1-04.23 4-02.01 5-01.28 6-00.25 2. Glad Ville Rasti-Jyry 1 1-04.50 1-10.18 1-12.08 1-18.14 1-20.34 1-22.56 1-26.32 1-31.06 1-32.54 1-34.38 2-35.07 35.07 8.08 Glad Ville 1-04.50 1-05.28 3-01.50 2-06.06 3-02.20 3-02.22 3-03.36 2-04.34 2-01.48 9-01.44 9-00.29 3. Laisev Aleksei Pihkaniskat 1 3-05.37 3-11.17 3-13.09 2-18.59 3-21.12 3-23.26 3-26.54 3-32.01 3-33.46 3-35.07 3-35.31 35.31 8.14 Laisev Aleksei 3-05.37 3-05.40 5-01.52 1-05.50 2-02.13 2-02.14 2-03.28 5-05.07 1-01.45 3-01.21 4-00.24 4. Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 6-06.21 4-12.56 5-14.49 4-21.17 5-24.01 5-27.18 4-31.44 4-36.54 4-38.48 4-40.24 4-40.47 40.47 9.27 Farkas David 6-06.21 5-06.35 6-01.53 4-06.28 7-02.44 8-03.17 7-04.26 6-05.10 3-01.54 8-01.36 3-00.23 5. Donner Isabel OK 77 3 5-06.01 8-14.27 6-16.18 6-23.24 6-26.00 6-28.50 5-32.35 5-37.36 5-39.44 5-41.01 5-41.27 41.27 9.37 Donner Isabel 5-06.01 10-08.26 4-01.51 8-07.06 6-02.36 6-02.50 4-03.45 4-05.01 5-02.08 2-01.17 7-00.26 6. Pasanen Tuomas Downtown 65 Endurance 1 4-05.57 5-12.57 8-17.50 7-24.34 7-27.07 7-30.08 7-34.04 7-38.59 7-41.12 6-42.24 6-42.42 42.42 9.54 Pasanen Tuomas 4-05.57 7-07.00 10-04.53 6-06.44 4-02.33 7-03.01 5-03.56 3-04.55 6-02.13 1-01.12 1-00.18 7. Pitkänen Nikanor Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 7-06.24 6-12.59 4-14.48 4-21.17 4-23.50 4-26.27 6-32.36 6-38.33 6-41.03 7-42.31 7-42.55 42.55 9.57 Pitkänen Nikanor 7-06.24 5-06.35 2-01.49 5-06.29 4-02.33 4-02.37 10-06.09 7-05.57 9-02.30 5-01.28 4-00.24 8. Mehtälä Markku Pihkaniskat 1 10-09.58 10-16.26 9-18.42 8-25.26 8-28.11 8-31.50 8-36.04 8-42.02 8-44.24 8-46.18 8-46.52 46.52 10.52 Mehtälä Markku 10-09.58 4-06.28 8-02.16 6-06.44 8-02.45 9-03.39 6-04.14 8-05.58 8-02.22 10-01.54 10-00.34 9. Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta 2 8-07.19 7-14.24 7-16.24 9-26.58 9-30.17 9-32.59 9-38.50 9-47.36 9-49.49 9-51.14 9-51.33 51.33 11.57 Hyvärinen Pietari 8-07.19 8-07.05 7-02.00 10-10.34 9-03.19 5-02.42 9-05.51 10-08.46 6-02.13 4-01.25 2-00.19 10. Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 9-08.36 9-16.21 10-18.55 10-28.49 10-32.09 10-37.13 10-42.46 10-49.31 10-52.16 10-53.50 10-54.16 54.16 12.35 Elovaara-Salmi Anna 9-08.36 9-07.45 9-02.34 9-09.54 10-03.20 10-05.04 8-05.33 9-06.45 10-02.45 7-01.34 7-00.26 Jormanainen Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 11-1.16.02 Kesk. Jormanainen Pekka 11-1.16.0223B 4,30 km
1. (669 m) 2. (667 m) 3. (223 m) 4. (386 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (189 m) 7. (263 m) 8. (353 m) 9. (631 m) 10. (206 m) 11. (146 m) 12. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Viitanen Lauri Downtown 65 Endurance 1 1-05.52 1-10.11 1-11.38 1-14.55 1-17.36 1-19.25 1-21.20 1-24.41 1-30.36 1-31.53 1-33.06 1-33.26 33.26 7.46 Viitanen Lauri 1-05.52 1-04.19 1-01.27 2-03.17 1-02.41 1-01.49 1-01.55 2-03.21 4-05.55 1-01.17 2-01.13 2-00.20 2. Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 2-06.10 2-10.52 2-12.37 2-15.53 2-19.08 2-21.03 2-23.50 2-26.59 2-31.45 2-33.04 2-34.50 2-35.13 35.13 8.11 Mattila Milla 2-06.10 2-04.42 3-01.45 1-03.16 2-03.15 2-01.55 4-02.47 1-03.09 1-04.46 2-01.19 6-01.46 5-00.23 3. Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat 1 5-07.31 4-12.57 4-14.53 3-18.56 3-22.20 3-24.33 3-27.11 3-30.49 3-36.13 3-37.36 3-38.51 3-39.16 39.16 9.07 Kahiala Jari 5-07.31 4-05.26 4-01.56 4-04.03 3-03.24 4-02.13 2-02.38 3-03.38 2-05.24 3-01.23 4-01.15 6-00.25 4. Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 3-07.03 3-12.42 7-17.05 7-20.54 7-25.09 7-27.22 7-30.21 5-34.06 4-39.34 4-40.59 4-42.17 4-42.36 42.36 9.54 Kärkkäinen Kimmo 3-07.03 6-05.39 11-04.23 3-03.49 8-04.15 4-02.13 6-02.59 4-03.45 3-05.28 4-01.25 5-01.18 1-00.19 5. Ruokolainen Miina OK 77 3 6-07.40 6-13.16 5-15.33 5-19.51 4-23.31 4-26.11 4-29.13 4-33.42 5-39.37 5-41.24 5-42.36 5-43.01 43.01 10.00 Ruokolainen Miina 6-07.40 5-05.36 7-02.17 6-04.18 5-03.40 9-02.40 7-03.02 6-04.29 4-05.55 7-01.47 1-01.12 6-00.25 6. Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta 2 8-08.06 5-13.01 3-14.43 4-19.10 6-24.20 5-26.32 5-29.44 6-34.15 6-40.40 6-42.11 6-43.25 6-43.51 43.51 10.11 Laaksonen Pasi 8-08.06 3-04.55 2-01.42 7-04.27 9-05.10 3-02.12 10-03.12 7-04.31 6-06.25 5-01.31 3-01.14 9-00.26 7. Vehmasto Olli Pihkaniskat 1 4-07.16 7-13.18 5-15.33 6-20.14 5-23.47 6-26.37 6-29.53 7-34.17 7-42.12 7-43.48 7-45.35 7-45.57 45.57 10.41 Vehmasto Olli 4-07.16 7-06.02 6-02.15 11-04.41 4-03.33 11-02.50 11-03.16 5-04.24 9-07.55 6-01.36 8-01.47 4-00.22 8. Miettinen Ari-Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 9-08.25 8-15.08 8-17.28 8-22.04 8-26.15 8-28.53 8-31.59 8-36.49 8-44.03 8-46.01 8-48.13 8-48.50 48.50 11.21 Miettinen Ari-Pekka 9-08.25 10-06.43 9-02.20 10-04.36 7-04.11 7-02.38 9-03.06 8-04.50 8-07.14 10-01.58 11-02.12 11-00.37 9. Hiiro Aleksanteri Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 10-11.46 9-18.04 11-21.00 11-25.29 9-29.23 9-31.46 9-34.48 9-40.37 9-47.10 9-49.00 9-50.50 9-51.10 51.10 11.53 Hiiro Aleksanteri 10-11.46 8-06.18 10-02.56 8-04.29 6-03.54 6-02.23 7-03.02 10-05.49 7-06.33 8-01.50 9-01.50 2-00.20 10. Hopearuoho Jan Karkki-Rasti 2 7-08.04 11-18.59 10-20.57 9-25.00 10-33.52 10-36.31 10-39.21 10-44.16 10-56.00 10-57.50 10-59.36 10-1.00.05 1.00.05 13.58 Hopearuoho Jan 7-08.04 11-10.55 5-01.58 4-04.03 11-08.52 8-02.39 5-02.50 9-04.55 11-11.44 8-01.50 6-01.46 10-00.29 11. Rekonen Janne Rasti-Jyry 1 11-11.58 10-18.25 9-20.43 10-25.14 11-33.53 11-36.39 10-39.21 11-45.15 11-56.06 11-58.04 11-1.00.04 11-1.00.29 1.00.29 14.03 Rekonen Janne 11-11.58 9-06.27 8-02.18 9-04.31 10-08.39 10-02.46 3-02.42 11-05.54 10-10.51 10-01.58 10-02.00 6-00.2523C 4,40 km
1. (621 m) 2. (724 m) 3. (223 m) 4. (670 m) 5. (268 m) 6. (263 m) 7. (353 m) 8. (636 m) 9. (242 m) 10. (146 m) 11. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat 1 1-05.15 1-09.57 1-11.30 1-17.01 1-19.13 1-21.18 1-24.34 1-30.33 1-32.02 1-33.07 1-33.28 33.28 7.36 Väänänen Heikki 1-05.15 1-04.42 1-01.33 1-05.31 1-02.12 1-02.05 1-03.16 8-05.59 1-01.29 1-01.05 2-00.21 2. Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 2-05.55 2-11.19 2-13.16 2-20.00 2-22.45 2-25.55 2-30.03 2-35.35 2-37.27 2-39.13 2-39.40 39.40 9.00 Haarlaa Tiina 2-05.55 2-05.24 4-01.57 2-06.44 3-02.45 7-03.10 3-04.08 4-05.32 3-01.52 8-01.46 6-00.27 3. Sell Raisa OK 77 3 3-06.43 4-12.36 3-14.37 3-22.05 3-25.01 3-28.45 3-32.51 4-38.46 4-40.42 3-42.09 3-42.36 42.36 9.40 Sell Raisa 3-06.43 5-05.53 6-02.01 5-07.28 5-02.56 10-03.44 2-04.06 7-05.55 5-01.56 5-01.27 6-00.27 4. Lassila Ilkka Rasti-Jyry 1 4-06.50 3-12.35 4-14.47 5-23.39 5-26.46 5-29.40 5-34.12 5-39.22 5-41.14 4-42.51 4-43.09 43.09 9.48 Lassila Ilkka 4-06.50 4-05.45 9-02.12 6-08.52 6-03.07 5-02.54 7-04.32 2-05.10 3-01.52 7-01.37 1-00.18 5. Hämäläinen Aleksi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 6-07.54 7-14.53 7-16.56 7-25.50 6-29.02 7-32.27 7-37.29 6-44.00 6-46.13 5-47.36 5-47.58 47.58 10.54 Hämäläinen Aleksi 6-07.54 9-06.59 7-02.03 7-08.54 7-03.12 8-03.25 9-05.02 9-06.31 9-02.13 4-01.23 3-00.22 6. Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat 1 8-08.13 10-17.05 10-19.13 9-29.50 8-33.03 8-35.40 8-40.11 7-45.46 7-47.54 6-49.09 6-49.36 49.36 11.16 Niinimäki Risto 8-08.13 11-08.52 8-02.08 9-10.37 8-03.13 2-02.37 6-04.31 5-05.35 8-02.08 2-01.15 6-00.27 7. Aho Jarmo Espoon Suunta 2 10-09.28 8-15.55 8-18.23 6-25.41 7-29.03 6-31.58 6-36.39 8-46.50 8-48.50 7-50.40 7-51.06 51.06 11.36 Aho Jarmo 10-09.28 7-06.27 10-02.28 4-07.18 10-03.22 6-02.55 8-04.41 10-10.11 7-02.00 10-01.50 5-00.26 8. Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti 2 7-08.07 5-13.49 5-15.45 10-31.33 10-34.17 9-37.02 10-48.51 10-54.33 9-56.31 8-57.46 8-58.09 58.09 13.12 Anttonen Mikael 7-08.07 3-05.42 3-01.56 10-15.48 2-02.44 3-02.45 11-11.49 6-05.42 6-01.58 2-01.15 4-00.23 9. Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 9-09.10 9-16.14 9-19.00 8-29.33 9-33.07 10-37.52 9-42.56 9-54.24 10-56.51 9-58.38 9-59.05 59.05 13.25 Reeni Esko 9-09.10 10-07.04 11-02.46 8-10.33 11-03.34 11-04.45 10-05.04 11-11.28 11-02.27 9-01.47 6-00.27 10. Mäntylä Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 11-15.28 11-21.39 11-23.39 11-40.43 11-43.58 11-47.31 11-51.50 11-57.14 11-59.29 10-1.01.00 10-1.01.27 1.01.27 13.57 Mäntylä Pekka 11-15.28 6-06.11 5-02.00 11-17.04 9-03.15 9-03.33 5-04.19 3-05.24 10-02.15 6-01.31 6-00.27 Jumisko Juha Downtown 65 Endurance 1 5-07.48 6-14.34 6-16.27 4-23.37 4-26.24 4-29.16 4-33.29 3-38.13 3-40.00 0-41.20 Hyl. Jumisko Juha 5-07.48 8-06.46 2-01.53 3-07.10 4-02.47 4-02.52 4-04.13 1-04.44 2-01.4731A 3,37 km
1. (652 m) 2. (579 m) 3. (284 m) 4. (268 m) 5. (263 m) 6. (647 m) 7. (273 m) 8. (146 m) 9. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Toivanen Samuli Hiidenkiertäjät 1 1-05.52 1-10.32 1-14.35 1-17.58 1-20.28 1-27.10 1-29.08 1-30.14 1-30.41 30.41 9.06 Toivanen Samuli 1-05.52 1-04.40 2-04.03 5-03.23 1-02.30 1-06.42 1-01.58 1-01.06 4-00.27 2. Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 3-07.39 3-13.52 3-18.54 3-21.49 3-25.20 3-33.23 2-35.37 2-37.06 2-37.35 37.35 11.09 Vierikko Annamari 3-07.39 8-06.13 4-05.02 1-02.55 6-03.31 4-08.03 2-02.14 5-01.29 7-00.29 3. Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta 1 2-06.38 2-11.55 2-16.37 2-19.59 2-24.06 2-32.44 3-36.23 3-37.40 3-38.09 38.09 11.19 Teuri Lukas 2-06.38 2-05.17 3-04.42 4-03.22 8-04.07 5-08.38 10-03.39 3-01.17 7-00.29 4. Eronen Juha Karkki-Rasti 1 6-09.21 7-16.06 5-22.00 6-26.39 6-30.08 5-40.00 5-42.59 4-44.54 4-45.22 45.22 13.27 Eronen Juha 6-09.21 10-06.45 7-05.54 12-04.39 5-03.29 8-09.52 7-02.59 10-01.55 6-00.28 5. Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta 1 4-09.02 5-15.17 6-22.21 5-26.09 5-29.32 6-40.09 4-42.47 5-44.58 5-45.29 45.29 13.29 Varpula Marjut 4-09.02 9-06.15 10-07.04 9-03.48 4-03.23 11-10.37 6-02.38 11-02.11 11-00.31 6. Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat 1 9-12.57 9-19.00 7-24.10 7-28.02 7-31.13 7-41.09 6-43.34 6-45.03 6-45.33 45.33 13.30 Leinonen Markku 9-12.57 7-06.03 5-05.10 10-03.52 3-03.11 9-09.56 5-02.25 5-01.29 10-00.30 7. Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles 1 14-16.06 12-21.45 8-25.43 8-28.40 10-35.28 9-42.21 8-44.45 7-46.05 7-46.29 46.29 13.47 Heikkilä Maija 14-16.06 6-05.39 1-03.58 2-02.57 13-06.48 2-06.53 4-02.24 4-01.20 2-00.24 8. Maisala Jola Rasti-Jyry 1 10-13.26 8-18.51 10-28.14 10-31.56 9-34.46 8-42.00 9-45.08 9-46.21 8-46.48 46.48 13.53 Maisala Jola 10-13.26 5-05.25 11-09.23 7-03.42 2-02.50 3-07.14 8-03.08 2-01.13 4-00.27 9. Kytömäki Katri Keravan Urheilijat 1 7-09.37 4-14.54 4-20.28 4-24.06 4-28.29 4-38.47 7-43.52 8-46.15 9-46.49 46.49 13.53 Kytömäki Katri 7-09.37 2-05.17 6-05.34 6-03.38 11-04.23 10-10.18 13-05.05 12-02.23 13-00.34 10. Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat 1 8-11.48 10-19.29 9-26.09 9-30.11 8-33.50 10-43.30 10-47.39 10-49.33 10-50.02 50.02 14.50 Jumppanen Helena 8-11.48 12-07.41 8-06.40 11-04.02 7-03.39 7-09.40 12-04.09 9-01.54 7-00.29 11. Korhonen Eetu Hyvinkään Rasti 1 13-15.01 11-20.20 13-36.08 13-39.21 13-48.42 13-57.34 11-59.48 11-1.01.18 11-1.01.41 1.01.41 18.18 Korhonen Eetu 13-15.01 4-05.19 12-15.48 3-03.13 14-09.21 6-08.52 2-02.14 7-01.30 1-00.23 12. Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta 1 4-09.02 6-15.48 12-33.16 12-37.00 11-41.10 11-52.57 13-1.00.28 12-1.02.18 12-1.02.44 1.02.44 18.36 Hilo Jenny 4-09.02 11-06.46 13-17.28 8-03.44 9-04.10 12-11.47 14-07.31 8-01.50 3-00.26 13. Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry 1 12-14.09 13-23.04 11-30.00 11-36.18 12-41.35 12-55.54 12-59.51 13-1.02.32 13-1.03.15 1.03.15 18.46 Helin Jorma 12-14.09 13-08.55 9-06.56 14-06.18 12-05.17 14-14.19 11-03.57 14-02.41 14-00.43 14. Väänänen Tapio Pihkaniskat 2 11-13.47 14-30.13 14-53.18 14-58.39 14-1.02.50 14-1.15.40 14-1.19.18 14-1.21.47 14-1.22.20 1.22.20 24.25 Väänänen Tapio 11-13.47 14-16.26 14-23.05 13-05.21 10-04.11 13-12.50 9-03.38 13-02.29 12-00.3331B 3,29 km
1. (591 m) 2. (607 m) 3. (284 m) 4. (268 m) 5. (263 m) 6. (663 m) 7. (206 m) 8. (146 m) 9. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Ahoniemi Santeri Hyvinkään Rasti 1 1-05.21 1-09.45 1-13.31 1-16.29 1-19.29 1-27.37 1-31.36 1-33.04 1-33.34 33.34 10.12 Ahoniemi Santeri 1-05.21 1-04.24 1-03.46 2-02.58 2-03.00 6-08.08 13-03.59 4-01.28 7-00.30 2. Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles 1 9-08.51 5-14.16 3-18.21 3-21.49 3-24.52 2-32.39 2-34.30 2-36.15 2-36.45 36.45 11.10 Vuorela Hanna 9-08.51 3-05.25 2-04.05 6-03.28 3-03.03 3-07.47 6-01.51 8-01.45 7-00.30 3. Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry 1 3-07.06 3-13.36 5-19.15 5-23.01 5-26.53 3-35.00 3-36.44 3-38.27 3-38.57 38.57 11.50 Herranen Timo 3-07.06 6-06.30 7-05.39 8-03.46 8-03.52 5-08.07 5-01.44 7-01.43 7-00.30 4. Toppari Mauri Hiidenkiertäjät 1 4-07.42 10-15.59 6-20.47 6-24.19 6-27.22 4-35.40 4-37.22 4-38.52 4-39.19 39.19 11.57 Toppari Mauri 4-07.42 12-08.17 6-04.48 7-03.32 3-03.03 7-08.18 4-01.42 5-01.30 4-00.27 5. Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 5-07.45 4-13.39 8-22.59 8-25.58 7-29.37 5-36.05 5-37.40 5-39.05 5-39.28 39.28 11.59 Salonen Heidi 5-07.45 4-05.54 11-09.20 3-02.59 7-03.39 1-06.28 2-01.35 3-01.25 1-00.23 6. Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 1 10-09.39 7-14.42 4-18.55 4-22.11 4-26.28 6-38.19 6-40.42 6-42.06 6-42.31 42.31 12.55 Palmen Virpi 10-09.39 2-05.03 4-04.13 5-03.16 11-04.17 12-11.51 8-02.23 2-01.24 2-00.25 7. Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry 1 6-07.46 6-14.34 11-26.46 10-29.52 10-33.24 8-40.30 7-42.04 7-43.25 7-43.54 43.54 13.20 Isoniemi Tiina 6-07.46 7-06.48 12-12.12 4-03.06 6-03.32 2-07.06 1-01.34 1-01.21 6-00.29 8. Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti 1 2-06.00 2-12.25 2-16.31 2-19.18 2-21.41 9-40.52 8-42.30 8-44.30 8-45.01 45.01 13.40 Autio Rauno 2-06.00 5-06.25 3-04.06 1-02.47 1-02.23 13-19.11 3-01.38 10-02.00 11-00.31 9. Vainoniemi Axel Espoon Suunta 1 12-12.03 12-19.29 9-23.48 9-28.29 9-31.40 7-40.14 9-42.37 9-44.54 9-45.21 45.21 13.47 Vainoniemi Axel 12-12.03 11-07.26 5-04.19 11-04.41 5-03.11 8-08.34 8-02.23 12-02.17 4-00.27 10. Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat 1 7-08.24 9-15.44 7-21.29 7-25.56 8-30.08 10-41.47 10-44.11 10-46.15 10-46.50 46.50 14.14 Meriheinä Ulf 7-08.24 10-07.20 8-05.45 9-04.27 10-04.12 11-11.39 10-02.24 11-02.04 13-00.35 11. Hosio Iris Espoon Suunta 1 11-11.25 11-18.27 10-26.13 11-30.40 11-34.59 11-43.02 11-46.00 11-47.39 11-48.05 48.05 14.36 Hosio Iris 11-11.25 9-07.02 10-07.46 9-04.27 12-04.19 4-08.03 11-02.58 6-01.39 3-00.26 12. Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat 1 8-08.34 8-15.33 12-27.58 13-33.23 13-39.16 12-47.59 12-49.58 12-51.49 12-52.19 52.19 15.54 Hovinen Mari 8-08.34 8-06.59 13-12.25 13-05.25 13-05.53 9-08.43 7-01.59 9-01.51 7-00.30 13. Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat 1 13-12.27 13-21.04 13-28.12 12-32.57 12-37.05 13-48.29 13-51.40 13-54.41 13-55.15 55.15 16.47 Vehkamäki Hanna 13-12.27 13-08.37 9-07.08 12-04.45 9-04.08 10-11.24 12-03.11 13-03.01 12-00.3431C 3,38 km
1. (721 m) 2. (487 m) 3. (284 m) 4. (268 m) 5. (263 m) 6. (708 m) 7. (242 m) 8. (146 m) 9. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Seppälä Lasse Hiidenkiertäjät 1 1-07.40 1-11.42 1-14.39 1-17.38 1-19.56 1-28.38 1-30.24 1-32.00 1-32.24 32.24 9.35 Seppälä Lasse 1-07.40 1-04.02 1-02.57 2-02.59 1-02.18 8-08.42 1-01.46 3-01.36 2-00.24 2. Hyvärilä Touko Hyvinkään Rasti 1 11-10.02 8-14.35 4-18.26 4-21.24 4-24.02 2-31.02 2-32.52 2-34.13 2-34.33 34.33 10.13 Hyvärilä Touko 11-10.02 2-04.33 3-03.51 1-02.58 2-02.38 1-07.00 2-01.50 1-01.21 1-00.20 3. Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 3-08.02 3-13.02 2-17.25 2-20.35 2-23.48 3-31.12 3-33.27 3-35.25 3-35.54 35.54 10.37 Ryyppö Minna 3-08.02 4-05.00 4-04.23 4-03.10 8-03.13 2-07.24 6-02.15 11-01.58 8-00.29 4. Autti Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta 1 5-08.30 6-13.52 3-17.40 3-20.39 3-23.56 4-31.21 4-33.42 4-35.26 4-35.57 35.57 10.38 Autti Marja-Liisa 5-08.30 6-05.22 2-03.48 2-02.59 9-03.17 3-07.25 7-02.21 6-01.44 10-00.31 5. Rantoja Kaija Rasti-Jyry 1 2-07.57 4-13.26 6-18.51 6-22.26 6-25.37 6-33.47 6-35.58 5-37.41 5-38.05 38.05 11.16 Rantoja Kaija 2-07.57 7-05.29 6-05.25 6-03.35 7-03.11 5-08.10 4-02.11 5-01.43 2-00.24 6. Saranen Aki Pihkaniskat 2 4-08.05 2-12.48 5-18.27 5-21.46 5-24.47 5-32.56 5-35.10 6-37.46 6-38.20 38.20 11.20 Saranen Aki 4-08.05 3-04.43 7-05.39 5-03.19 5-03.01 4-08.09 5-02.14 14-02.36 12-00.34 7. Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles 1 6-08.33 5-13.47 8-20.56 8-25.35 8-28.38 7-37.11 7-39.36 7-41.31 7-41.58 41.58 12.24 Karppinen Riikka 6-08.33 5-05.14 10-07.09 13-04.39 6-03.03 7-08.33 9-02.25 10-01.55 6-00.27 8. Pyykkö Juhani Karkki-Rasti 1 8-09.26 9-14.56 7-19.45 7-23.22 7-26.19 9-40.58 8-43.05 8-44.49 8-45.20 45.20 13.24 Pyykkö Juhani 8-09.26 8-05.30 5-04.49 7-03.37 3-02.57 14-14.39 3-02.07 6-01.44 10-00.31 9. Tiljander Venla Espoon Suunta 1 9-09.45 11-16.14 9-22.23 9-26.31 9-29.52 8-40.08 9-43.28 9-44.56 9-45.22 45.22 13.25 Tiljander Venla 9-09.45 12-06.29 8-06.09 10-04.08 10-03.21 11-10.16 14-03.20 2-01.28 5-00.26 10. Oinonen Lotta Pihkaniskat 1 7-08.38 7-14.27 10-24.10 10-27.48 11-33.20 10-41.30 10-44.16 10-45.56 10-46.23 46.23 13.43 Oinonen Lotta 7-08.38 9-05.49 12-09.43 8-03.38 14-05.32 5-08.10 10-02.46 4-01.40 6-00.27 11. Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 1 10-09.52 10-15.45 12-25.56 12-30.07 12-34.07 12-43.53 11-46.17 11-48.40 11-49.14 49.14 14.33 Puustinen Tuomo 10-09.52 10-05.53 13-10.11 11-04.11 12-04.00 10-09.46 8-02.24 13-02.23 12-00.34 12. Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry 1 13-11.18 13-18.47 11-25.32 11-29.46 10-33.15 11-43.48 12-46.59 12-48.52 12-49.29 49.29 14.38 Glad Timo 13-11.18 13-07.29 9-06.45 12-04.14 11-03.29 12-10.33 13-03.11 9-01.53 14-00.37 13. Asikainen Nina Keravan Urheilijat 1 12-10.18 12-16.35 14-30.15 13-34.01 13-37.00 13-46.24 13-49.15 13-51.05 13-51.34 51.34 15.15 Asikainen Nina 12-10.18 11-06.17 14-13.40 9-03.46 4-02.59 9-09.24 11-02.51 8-01.50 8-00.29 14. Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta 1 14-12.17 14-20.59 13-29.46 14-34.58 14-39.04 14-50.54 14-54.02 14-56.00 14-56.24 56.24 16.41 Hyvärinen Luukas 14-12.17 14-08.42 11-08.47 14-05.12 13-04.06 13-11.50 12-03.08 11-01.58 2-00.2432A 3,37 km
1. (591 m) 2. (607 m) 3. (284 m) 4. (268 m) 5. (263 m) 6. (708 m) 7. (242 m) 8. (146 m) 9. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1-05.26 1-10.33 1-14.38 1-17.43 1-20.24 1-27.47 1-29.45 1-31.09 1-31.33 31.33 9.21 Meuronen Joonas 1-05.26 1-05.07 2-04.05 3-03.05 2-02.41 3-07.23 2-01.58 5-01.24 2-00.24 2. Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 3-06.32 2-11.46 2-15.24 2-18.15 2-21.10 2-28.18 2-30.14 2-31.36 2-32.02 32.02 9.30 Heinonen Veli-Matti 3-06.32 2-05.14 1-03.38 2-02.51 4-02.55 1-07.08 1-01.56 4-01.22 3-00.26 3. Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 1 2-05.59 3-12.21 3-16.29 3-19.10 3-21.37 3-29.13 3-31.52 3-33.11 3-33.37 33.37 9.58 Borgenström Jussi 2-05.59 8-06.22 4-04.08 1-02.41 1-02.27 4-07.36 10-02.39 3-01.19 3-00.26 4. Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 4-06.59 4-12.23 4-16.51 4-20.31 4-23.38 4-30.46 4-33.07 4-35.23 4-35.52 35.52 10.38 Lehto Esa 4-06.59 4-05.24 6-04.28 6-03.40 5-03.07 1-07.08 7-02.21 10-02.16 8-00.29 5. Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 1 4-06.59 6-13.19 5-17.26 5-21.30 5-24.59 5-32.45 5-34.45 5-36.00 5-36.23 36.23 10.47 Orkola Saana 4-06.59 7-06.20 3-04.07 8-04.04 7-03.29 5-07.46 3-02.00 2-01.15 1-00.23 6. Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 7-08.07 7-14.31 7-20.21 6-23.55 6-26.36 6-37.16 6-39.51 6-41.18 6-41.49 41.49 12.24 Laine Markku 7-08.07 9-06.24 8-05.50 4-03.34 2-02.41 9-10.40 9-02.35 6-01.27 11-00.31 7. Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti 1 9-10.04 9-16.16 8-21.19 7-25.25 7-29.40 7-39.06 7-41.23 7-43.51 7-44.17 44.17 13.08 Friman Kaisa 9-10.04 6-06.12 7-05.03 9-04.06 8-04.15 7-09.26 6-02.17 11-02.28 3-00.26 8. Taponen Päivi Rasti-Jyry 2 10-10.44 8-15.59 6-20.17 8-29.14 8-33.31 8-43.51 8-46.04 8-47.54 8-48.22 48.22 14.21 Taponen Päivi 10-10.44 3-05.15 5-04.18 12-08.57 9-04.17 8-10.20 5-02.13 7-01.50 7-00.28 9. Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti 1 8-09.44 10-17.01 11-31.04 11-34.55 10-38.08 9-46.54 9-49.15 9-51.22 9-51.51 51.51 15.23 Väli-Klemelä Maiju 8-09.44 10-07.17 12-14.03 7-03.51 6-03.13 6-08.46 7-02.21 9-02.07 8-00.29 10. Nybakken Line Espoon Suunta 1 6-07.04 5-12.55 9-25.46 9-29.25 9-35.38 10-48.44 10-50.47 10-51.56 10-52.22 52.22 15.32 Nybakken Line 6-07.04 5-05.51 11-12.51 5-03.39 12-06.13 11-13.06 4-02.03 1-01.09 3-00.26 11. Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 12-13.44 12-26.09 12-32.45 12-38.22 12-43.45 11-55.28 11-1.03.42 11-1.06.23 11-1.06.52 1.06.52 19.50 Viitasalo Harri 12-13.44 12-12.25 9-06.36 11-05.37 10-05.23 10-11.43 12-08.14 12-02.41 8-00.29 12. Launis Teija Raisu Lumous 1 11-12.15 11-21.12 10-29.39 10-34.23 11-40.09 12-1.04.55 12-1.08.45 12-1.10.46 12-1.11.20 1.11.20 21.10 Launis Teija 11-12.15 11-08.57 10-08.27 10-04.44 11-05.46 12-24.46 11-03.50 8-02.01 12-00.3432B 3,35 km
1. (721 m) 2. (487 m) 3. (284 m) 4. (268 m) 5. (263 m) 6. (647 m) 7. (273 m) 8. (146 m) 9. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Kekoni Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 4-07.11 4-11.14 3-15.02 3-18.09 3-20.30 2-26.36 1-28.32 1-29.38 1-29.59 29.59 8.57 Kekoni Lauri 4-07.11 3-04.03 2-03.48 6-03.07 1-02.21 1-06.06 2-01.56 1-01.06 1-00.21 2. Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 3-07.01 2-11.03 1-14.28 1-17.19 1-19.59 1-26.26 2-28.38 2-30.00 2-30.23 30.23 9.04 Malinen Jouko 3-07.01 2-04.02 1-03.25 3-02.51 3-02.40 2-06.27 5-02.12 4-01.22 3-00.23 3. Mjösund Katja Espoon Suunta 1 1-06.53 1-10.51 2-14.57 2-17.27 2-20.18 3-27.04 3-28.51 3-30.02 3-30.29 30.29 9.05 Mjösund Katja 1-06.53 1-03.58 4-04.06 1-02.30 4-02.51 3-06.46 1-01.47 2-01.11 7-00.27 4. Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti 1 6-08.25 5-12.59 5-17.44 5-20.41 4-23.50 4-31.52 4-34.01 4-36.08 4-36.34 36.34 10.54 Autio Ossi 6-08.25 6-04.34 6-04.45 4-02.57 6-03.09 7-08.02 4-02.09 8-02.07 6-00.26 5. Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät 1 2-06.57 3-11.10 4-15.41 4-18.49 6-26.19 5-33.12 5-35.13 5-36.59 5-37.23 37.23 11.09 Kangasaho Essi 2-06.57 4-04.13 5-04.31 7-03.08 12-07.30 4-06.53 3-02.01 7-01.46 5-00.24 6. Lammi Tuomo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 5-07.38 6-13.27 6-20.49 6-23.22 5-25.59 6-33.25 6-36.28 6-37.48 6-38.09 38.09 11.23 Lammi Tuomo 5-07.38 8-05.49 8-07.22 2-02.33 2-02.37 5-07.26 8-03.03 3-01.20 1-00.21 7. Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 11-14.08 9-18.39 7-22.35 7-26.05 7-29.08 7-37.03 7-41.35 7-43.20 7-43.52 43.52 13.05 Nummela Arto 11-14.08 5-04.31 3-03.56 8-03.30 5-03.03 6-07.55 10-04.32 6-01.45 10-00.32 8. Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry 2 8-11.29 8-17.25 9-25.15 9-29.16 9-33.21 9-42.22 8-45.20 8-47.50 8-48.21 48.21 14.25 Luurila Mervi 8-11.29 9-05.56 10-07.50 9-04.01 8-04.05 8-09.01 7-02.58 10-02.30 9-00.31 9. Vaiksalu Lilyon Karkki-Rasti 1 7-10.52 7-16.12 8-23.41 8-26.43 8-31.19 8-42.17 9-49.28 9-50.55 9-51.18 51.18 15.18 Vaiksalu Lilyon 7-10.52 7-05.20 9-07.29 5-03.02 9-04.36 10-10.58 12-07.11 5-01.27 3-00.23 10. Mäkelä Anja Hyvinkään Rasti 1 10-13.14 10-20.09 10-29.46 10-35.15 10-39.13 10-49.03 10-54.01 10-56.31 10-57.03 57.03 17.01 Mäkelä Anja 10-13.14 10-06.55 11-09.37 11-05.29 7-03.58 9-09.50 11-04.58 10-02.30 10-00.32 11. Paukkola Jari Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 9-12.21 12-28.28 12-34.36 11-39.19 11-45.07 11-57.20 11-1.00.15 11-1.02.43 11-1.03.17 1.03.17 18.53 Paukkola Jari 9-12.21 12-16.07 7-06.08 10-04.43 10-05.48 11-12.13 6-02.55 9-02.28 12-00.34 12. Mikkanen Pirita Raisu Lumous 1 12-14.57 11-23.26 11-34.34 12-41.45 12-48.45 12-1.01.17 12-1.05.19 12-1.08.13 12-1.08.43 1.08.43 20.30 Mikkanen Pirita 12-14.57 11-08.29 12-11.08 12-07.11 11-07.00 12-12.32 9-04.02 12-02.54 8-00.3032C 3,32 km
1. (652 m) 2. (579 m) 3. (284 m) 4. (268 m) 5. (263 m) 6. (663 m) 7. (206 m) 8. (146 m) 9. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 1-06.05 1-10.31 1-14.07 1-16.54 1-19.41 1-26.03 1-28.09 1-29.30 1-29.53 29.53 9.00 Niemi Arto 1-06.05 1-04.26 3-03.36 3-02.47 4-02.47 1-06.22 8-02.06 4-01.21 1-00.23 2. Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 3-06.40 2-11.48 2-15.16 3-18.48 3-21.16 2-28.21 2-29.52 2-31.11 2-31.42 31.42 9.32 Karamo Jouko 3-06.40 3-05.08 1-03.28 6-03.32 2-02.28 3-07.05 1-01.31 3-01.19 9-00.31 3. Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry 2 5-07.39 5-13.26 5-18.44 5-22.32 5-25.47 3-34.42 4-36.43 3-38.22 3-38.50 38.50 11.41 Castrén Jenni 5-07.39 5-05.47 7-05.18 7-03.48 5-03.15 4-08.55 7-02.01 5-01.39 4-00.28 4. Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1 4-07.19 4-13.08 4-18.02 4-20.45 4-24.06 4-35.10 3-36.41 4-38.28 4-38.58 38.58 11.44 Porkka Paula 4-07.19 6-05.49 5-04.54 2-02.43 6-03.21 6-11.04 1-01.31 7-01.47 7-00.30 5. Siivonen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti 1 9-10.17 6-15.10 8-26.14 8-29.06 8-31.52 6-38.35 6-40.31 5-41.42 5-42.10 42.10 12.42 Siivonen Tapani 9-10.17 2-04.53 10-11.04 4-02.52 3-02.46 2-06.43 6-01.56 1-01.11 4-00.28 6. Francke Astra Espoon Suunta 1 6-08.40 7-15.24 7-20.29 7-24.37 6-28.48 5-38.17 5-40.09 6-42.14 6-42.48 42.48 12.53 Francke Astra 6-08.40 8-06.44 6-05.05 8-04.08 8-04.11 5-09.29 4-01.52 8-02.05 11-00.34 7. Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti 1 8-09.35 8-15.41 6-19.15 6-22.34 7-28.57 7-40.25 7-41.56 7-44.14 7-44.43 44.43 13.28 Vaara Inga-Maria 8-09.35 7-06.06 2-03.34 5-03.19 12-06.23 8-11.28 1-01.31 9-02.18 6-00.29 8. Ahoniemi Riikka Hyvinkään Rasti 1 7-08.55 9-19.47 9-27.40 9-32.10 9-36.02 8-51.58 8-57.11 8-58.28 8-58.54 58.54 17.44 Ahoniemi Riikka 7-08.55 11-10.52 9-07.53 9-04.30 7-03.52 11-15.56 12-05.13 2-01.17 2-00.26 9. Ahlqvist Hannu Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 11-22.31 11-31.06 10-37.49 10-42.33 10-46.45 9-1.00.02 9-1.02.50 9-1.05.40 1.06.16 19.57 Ahlqvist Hannu 11-22.31 10-08.35 8-06.43 10-04.44 9-04.12 9-13.17 9-02.48 11-02.50 10. Heikkinen Aaro Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 2-06.32 3-11.49 3-15.55 2-18.19 2-20.20 10-1.07.12 10-1.11.30 10-1.13.15 9-1.13.41 1.13.41 22.11 Heikkinen Aaro 2-06.32 4-05.17 4-04.06 1-02.24 1-02.01 12-46.52 11-04.18 6-01.45 2-00.26 11. Söderberg Saara Raisu Lumous 1 12-36.10 12-47.37 11-59.37 11-1.06.00 11-1.11.50 11-1.26.21 11-1.30.32 11-1.33.28 10-1.33.58 1.33.58 28.18 Söderberg Saara 12-36.10 12-11.27 11-12.00 11-06.23 11-05.50 10-14.31 10-04.11 12-02.56 7-00.30 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 10-13.43 10-20.40 0-26.03 0-30.21 0-41.39 0-43.31 0-45.53 0-46.25 Hyl. Antikainen Jarmo 10-13.43 9-06.57 10-04.18 7-11.18 4-01.52 10-02.22 10-00.3233A 3,30 km
1. (721 m) 2. (487 m) 3. (284 m) 4. (268 m) 5. (263 m) 6. (663 m) 7. (206 m) 8. (146 m) 9. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät 1 1-05.46 1-10.01 1-13.38 1-15.57 1-21.45 1-28.48 1-30.08 1-31.20 1-31.45 31.45 9.37 Nikkinen Hannes 1-05.46 1-04.15 1-03.37 1-02.19 11-05.48 4-07.03 1-01.20 1-01.12 5-00.25 2. Mäntylä Kaisa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 2-07.50 3-13.24 3-17.41 2-21.18 2-24.07 2-30.55 2-32.35 2-34.23 2-34.45 34.45 10.31 Mäntylä Kaisa 2-07.50 6-05.34 3-04.17 4-03.37 1-02.49 2-06.48 2-01.40 6-01.48 3-00.22 3. Hyvärilä Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti 2 3-08.10 2-12.57 2-16.59 4-21.49 3-24.54 3-34.42 3-36.25 3-37.50 3-38.14 38.14 11.35 Hyvärilä Jussi 3-08.10 3-04.47 2-04.02 11-04.50 3-03.05 9-09.48 3-01.43 4-01.25 4-00.24 4. Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 7-09.16 5-13.35 4-18.30 3-21.40 5-29.30 4-35.51 4-37.39 4-39.01 4-39.34 39.34 11.59 Valkonen Timo 7-09.16 2-04.19 4-04.55 2-03.10 12-07.50 1-06.21 4-01.48 3-01.22 11-00.33 5. Harju Hannu Järvenpään Palo 1 5-08.38 4-13.25 5-21.34 5-25.33 4-28.30 4-35.51 5-38.22 5-39.40 5-40.05 40.05 12.08 Harju Hannu 5-08.38 3-04.47 8-08.09 6-03.59 2-02.57 5-07.21 10-02.31 2-01.18 5-00.25 6. Fey Natalia Espoon Suunta 2 8-09.24 7-16.17 6-21.52 6-26.08 6-30.17 6-37.59 6-39.51 6-41.46 6-42.12 42.12 12.47 Fey Natalia 8-09.24 9-06.53 5-05.35 8-04.16 6-04.09 6-07.42 6-01.52 9-01.55 7-00.26 7. Karling Harri Pihkaniskat 1 4-08.22 6-13.40 9-26.16 9-29.40 9-33.04 7-40.01 7-41.52 7-43.34 7-43.53 43.53 13.17 Karling Harri 4-08.22 5-05.18 12-12.36 3-03.24 4-03.24 3-06.57 5-01.51 5-01.42 1-00.19 8. Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 9-10.01 8-16.26 7-22.04 7-26.14 7-30.27 8-41.36 8-44.59 8-47.12 8-47.39 47.39 14.26 Rajamäki Riikka 9-10.01 8-06.25 6-05.38 7-04.10 7-04.13 11-11.09 11-03.23 12-02.13 8-00.27 9. Mårtenson Karin OK 77 1 10-10.12 9-16.35 8-22.54 8-27.16 8-32.56 9-43.07 9-45.16 9-47.22 9-47.53 47.53 14.30 Mårtenson Karin 10-10.12 7-06.23 7-06.19 9-04.22 10-05.40 10-10.11 8-02.09 10-02.06 10-00.31 10. Nieminen Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 6-09.14 10-18.52 10-28.01 10-31.57 10-35.35 10-44.03 10-48.15 10-50.09 10-50.39 50.39 15.20 Nieminen Outi 6-09.14 12-09.38 10-09.09 5-03.56 5-03.38 7-08.28 12-04.12 8-01.54 9-00.30 11. Kujala Mia Hiidenkiertäjät 1 12-14.00 12-22.42 12-33.27 12-38.07 12-42.34 12-52.09 12-54.28 12-56.19 11-56.40 56.40 17.10 Kujala Mia 12-14.00 11-08.42 11-10.45 10-04.40 8-04.27 8-09.35 9-02.19 7-01.51 2-00.21 12. Rinta-Kiikka Suvi Rasti-Jyry 3 11-12.20 11-19.44 11-28.50 11-34.46 11-40.13 11-51.53 11-54.00 11-56.09 12-56.42 56.42 17.10 Rinta-Kiikka Suvi 11-12.20 10-07.24 9-09.06 12-05.56 9-05.27 12-11.40 7-02.07 11-02.09 11-00.3333B 3,40 km
1. (652 m) 2. (579 m) 3. (284 m) 4. (268 m) 5. (263 m) 6. (708 m) 7. (242 m) 8. (146 m) 9. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät 1 1-06.43 1-12.31 4-19.32 3-22.39 3-25.49 1-32.56 1-34.39 1-35.57 1-36.20 36.20 10.41 Nikkinen Saana 1-06.43 4-05.48 9-07.01 1-03.07 1-03.10 1-07.07 1-01.43 4-01.18 1-00.23 2. Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo 1 3-08.09 2-13.38 1-18.05 1-21.39 1-25.16 2-33.34 2-35.59 2-37.07 2-37.31 37.31 11.02 Rautanen Pauli 3-08.09 1-05.29 2-04.27 5-03.34 5-03.37 2-08.18 7-02.25 1-01.08 2-00.24 3. Rantala Antti Pihkaniskat 1 3-08.09 3-14.18 2-18.55 2-22.24 2-25.38 3-34.37 3-37.01 3-38.37 3-39.04 39.04 11.29 Rantala Antti 3-08.09 5-06.09 3-04.37 4-03.29 2-03.14 4-08.59 5-02.24 6-01.36 4-00.27 4. Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 2-07.37 5-14.46 5-20.34 4-23.56 4-27.32 4-36.42 4-39.04 4-40.21 4-40.51 40.51 12.00 Salmi Veijo 2-07.37 6-07.09 7-05.48 3-03.22 4-03.36 5-09.10 3-02.22 2-01.17 6-00.30 5. Mäntylä Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 5-08.24 8-17.24 7-22.31 6-25.46 6-29.24 5-38.01 5-40.25 5-41.42 5-42.06 42.06 12.22 Mäntylä Anni 5-08.24 10-09.00 5-05.07 2-03.15 6-03.38 3-08.37 5-02.24 2-01.17 2-00.24 6. Kiuru Esko Hyvinkään Rasti 2 6-09.03 4-14.35 6-20.38 5-24.43 5-28.36 6-38.08 6-40.30 6-41.50 6-42.22 42.22 12.27 Kiuru Esko 6-09.03 2-05.32 8-06.03 6-04.05 7-03.53 6-09.32 3-02.22 5-01.20 9-00.32 7. Pikkarainen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 8-09.54 6-15.30 3-19.22 7-26.03 7-29.35 7-40.13 7-42.33 7-44.24 7-44.55 44.55 13.12 Pikkarainen Anu 8-09.54 3-05.36 1-03.52 11-06.41 3-03.32 8-10.38 2-02.20 7-01.51 7-00.31 8. Sidensnöre Tiina Rasti-Jyry 3 7-09.38 7-17.01 8-22.33 8-27.27 8-31.53 8-42.25 8-45.10 8-47.28 8-47.55 47.55 14.05 Sidensnöre Tiina 7-09.38 7-07.23 6-05.32 7-04.54 9-04.26 7-10.32 10-02.45 10-02.18 4-00.27 9. Kankaanoää Marja Espoon Suunta 2 10-12.06 9-19.37 9-27.46 9-32.59 9-37.40 9-50.38 9-53.17 9-55.18 9-55.53 55.53 16.26 Kankaanoää Marja 10-12.06 8-07.31 10-08.09 9-05.13 10-04.41 11-12.58 8-02.39 8-02.01 11-00.35 10. Ekqvist Kaisa Hiidenkiertäjät 1 9-10.21 11-36.10 10-41.11 10-46.43 10-51.03 10-1.01.53 10-1.04.36 10-1.06.40 10-1.07.14 1.07.14 19.46 Ekqvist Kaisa 9-10.21 11-25.49 4-05.01 10-05.32 8-04.20 9-10.50 9-02.43 9-02.04 10-00.34 11. Hulmi Sini OK 77 1 11-26.11 10-34.24 11-51.07 11-56.09 11-1.04.13 11-1.16.20 11-1.20.00 11-1.23.37 11-1.24.08 1.24.08 24.44 Hulmi Sini 11-26.11 9-08.13 11-16.43 8-05.02 11-08.04 10-12.07 11-03.40 11-03.37 7-00.3133C 3,34 km
1. (591 m) 2. (607 m) 3. (284 m) 4. (268 m) 5. (263 m) 6. (647 m) 7. (273 m) 8. (146 m) 9. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Laapas Kaisa Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 1-05.28 1-10.23 1-14.55 1-17.30 1-20.28 1-27.09 1-28.55 1-30.05 1-30.31 30.31 9.08 Laapas Kaisa 1-05.28 2-04.55 5-04.32 2-02.35 5-02.58 3-06.41 2-01.46 2-01.10 3-00.26 2. Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 5-07.11 5-12.50 4-16.15 4-19.07 4-21.45 2-28.44 2-30.53 2-32.06 2-32.32 32.32 9.44 Nieminen Pertti 5-07.11 6-05.39 1-03.25 3-02.52 3-02.38 4-06.59 3-02.09 3-01.13 3-00.26 3. Mäntylä Ulla-Riina Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 3-06.39 3-12.01 3-15.33 3-19.01 3-21.36 3-29.02 3-31.28 3-32.51 3-33.15 33.15 9.57 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina 3-06.39 4-05.22 3-03.32 7-03.28 2-02.35 6-07.26 6-02.26 4-01.23 2-00.24 4. Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät 1 12-13.10 9-17.20 9-21.04 5-23.27 5-25.32 5-31.26 5-32.59 4-34.02 4-34.24 34.24 10.17 Kavonius Atte 12-13.10 1-04.10 4-03.44 1-02.23 1-02.05 1-05.54 1-01.33 1-01.03 1-00.22 5. Nevalainen Auvo Järvenpään Palo 1 2-06.38 2-11.56 2-15.26 2-18.28 2-21.21 4-29.31 4-32.48 5-34.50 5-35.20 35.20 10.34 Nevalainen Auvo 2-06.38 3-05.18 2-03.30 4-03.02 4-02.53 7-08.10 10-03.17 10-02.02 9-00.30 6. Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 6-07.59 6-14.16 6-20.35 7-23.53 6-27.25 6-34.47 6-37.17 6-39.43 6-40.16 40.16 12.03 Kekäläinen Kaija 6-07.59 8-06.17 9-06.19 6-03.18 7-03.32 5-07.22 7-02.30 11-02.26 10-00.33 7. Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 2 4-06.42 4-12.20 5-20.33 6-23.47 8-29.09 7-35.45 7-38.07 7-39.59 7-40.25 40.25 12.06 Reinikka Kenneth 4-06.42 5-05.38 10-08.13 5-03.14 11-05.22 2-06.36 5-02.22 9-01.52 3-00.26 8. Halme Kaisa Hiidenkiertäjät 1 7-08.08 7-15.44 6-20.35 9-25.15 9-29.22 8-37.50 8-40.06 8-41.57 8-42.24 42.24 12.41 Halme Kaisa 7-08.08 9-07.36 7-04.51 11-04.40 9-04.07 8-08.28 4-02.16 7-01.51 6-00.27 9. Salo Jari Pihkaniskat 1 8-09.39 8-15.49 8-20.55 8-25.02 7-28.45 9-39.15 9-42.05 9-43.56 9-44.24 44.24 13.17 Salo Jari 8-09.39 7-06.10 8-05.06 9-04.07 8-03.43 11-10.30 8-02.50 7-01.51 7-00.28 10. Hosio Sanna Espoon Suunta 2 9-09.58 10-17.38 10-22.18 10-26.35 10-29.52 10-48.49 10-1.02.01 10-1.03.32 10-1.04.01 1.04.01 19.10 Hosio Sanna 9-09.58 10-07.40 6-04.40 10-04.17 6-03.17 12-18.57 12-13.12 5-01.31 8-00.29 11. Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77 1 10-11.15 12-30.20 11-40.32 11-44.28 11-50.27 11-59.56 11-1.02.47 11-1.04.34 11-1.05.07 1.05.07 19.29 Filipsson-Korento Lena 10-11.15 12-19.05 11-10.12 8-03.56 12-05.59 9-09.29 9-02.51 6-01.47 10-00.33 12. Lassila Sanna Rasti-Jyry 3 11-12.47 11-25.45 12-44.15 12-51.26 12-56.34 12-1.06.31 12-1.10.59 12-1.13.27 12-1.14.01 1.14.01 22.09 Lassila Sanna 11-12.47 11-12.58 12-18.30 12-07.11 10-05.08 10-09.57 11-04.28 12-02.28 12-00.3441A 2,53 km
1. (652 m) 2. (380 m) 3. (263 m) 4. (647 m) 5. (188 m) 6. (142 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Vuori Milla Espoon Akilles 1 1-07.50 1-11.46 2-15.06 2-23.14 2-25.11 1-27.01 1-27.23 27.23 10.49 Vuori Milla 1-07.50 2-03.56 3-03.20 3-08.08 4-01.57 3-01.50 1-00.22 2. Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry 2 2-07.56 2-11.51 1-14.45 1-23.11 1-25.03 2-27.04 2-27.31 27.31 10.52 Uljas Risto 2-07.56 1-03.55 1-02.54 4-08.26 3-01.52 6-02.01 3-00.27 3. Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat 1 3-09.07 3-13.15 3-16.31 3-24.36 3-26.24 3-28.11 3-28.40 28.40 11.19 Parkkonen Reima 3-09.07 4-04.08 2-03.16 2-08.05 2-01.48 2-01.47 4-00.29 4. Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 4-10.12 4-14.19 4-18.01 4-26.32 4-28.15 4-30.01 4-30.31 30.31 12.03 Liljeström Åge 4-10.12 3-04.07 5-03.42 5-08.31 1-01.43 1-01.46 5-00.30 5. Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti 1 6-10.28 6-15.32 6-20.03 7-29.50 5-32.35 5-34.34 5-34.59 34.59 13.49 Nyholm Tanja 6-10.28 7-05.04 8-04.31 7-09.47 7-02.45 4-01.59 2-00.25 6. Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät 1 5-10.24 5-14.49 5-18.30 5-26.33 6-32.46 6-35.10 6-35.43 35.43 14.07 Wessman Risto 5-10.24 5-04.25 4-03.41 1-08.03 10-06.13 9-02.24 6-00.33 7. Lepistö Lauri Keravan Urheilijat 1 7-11.33 7-16.04 7-20.11 6-29.33 7-35.32 7-37.36 7-38.16 38.16 15.07 Lepistö Lauri 7-11.33 6-04.31 7-04.07 6-09.22 9-05.59 7-02.04 9-00.40 8. Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 1 8-13.08 8-18.46 9-24.21 9-35.31 8-38.09 8-40.09 8-40.46 40.46 16.06 Luoma Simo 8-13.08 8-05.38 9-05.35 8-11.10 6-02.38 5-02.00 8-00.37 9. Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti 1 9-13.38 9-19.51 8-23.55 8-35.25 9-38.18 9-41.43 9-42.19 42.19 16.43 Valonen Eila 9-13.38 9-06.13 6-04.04 9-11.30 8-02.53 10-03.25 7-00.36 10. Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 10-16.06 10-29.27 10-44.31 10-57.03 10-59.38 10-1.01.51 10-1.02.36 1.02.36 24.44 Savelainen Marketta 10-16.06 10-13.21 10-15.04 10-12.32 5-02.35 8-02.13 10-00.4541B 2,40 km
1. (591 m) 2. (365 m) 3. (263 m) 4. (663 m) 5. (118 m) 6. (142 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles 1 1-06.31 1-10.22 1-13.25 1-21.54 1-23.24 1-25.16 1-25.38 25.38 10.40 Hanhijärvi Maijukka 1-06.31 1-03.51 2-03.03 1-08.29 5-01.30 2-01.52 1-00.22 2. Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 3-08.18 3-12.52 3-16.05 2-24.37 2-26.05 2-27.55 2-28.26 28.26 11.50 Kyckling Veli-Matti 3-08.18 6-04.34 3-03.13 2-08.32 3-01.28 1-01.50 5-00.31 3. Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät 1 2-07.42 2-11.48 2-14.40 3-25.55 3-27.18 3-29.36 3-30.04 30.04 12.31 Kurvinen Veijo 2-07.42 2-04.06 1-02.52 6-11.15 1-01.23 4-02.18 3-00.28 4. Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat 1 4-09.31 4-13.51 4-18.06 4-27.49 4-29.16 4-31.33 4-31.58 31.58 13.19 Kivistö Erkki 4-09.31 5-04.20 6-04.15 3-09.43 2-01.27 3-02.17 2-00.25 5. Järvinen Jorma Keravan Urheilijat 1 9-11.11 6-15.27 6-19.54 9-35.43 8-37.12 5-39.35 5-40.09 40.09 16.43 Järvinen Jorma 9-11.11 4-04.16 7-04.27 9-15.49 4-01.29 5-02.23 6-00.34 6. Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 1 7-11.02 9-21.22 9-24.47 7-35.07 6-36.49 7-39.42 6-40.12 40.12 16.45 Ryynänen Jorma 7-11.02 10-10.20 4-03.25 4-10.20 7-01.42 7-02.53 4-00.30 7. Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry 2 6-10.19 7-15.28 7-20.33 6-34.34 5-36.13 6-39.41 7-40.17 40.17 16.47 Löyttyjärvi Kari 6-10.19 7-05.09 9-05.05 8-14.01 6-01.39 9-03.28 7-00.36 8. Koivula Sirpa Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 5-10.13 5-14.25 5-18.19 7-35.07 7-36.55 8-40.02 8-40.40 40.40 16.56 Koivula Sirpa 5-10.13 3-04.12 5-03.54 10-16.48 8-01.48 8-03.07 9-00.38 9. Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti 1 8-11.08 8-18.06 8-22.45 5-33.54 9-39.55 9-42.26 9-43.03 43.03 17.56 Laine Irmeli 8-11.08 8-06.58 8-04.39 5-11.09 10-06.01 6-02.31 8-00.37 10. Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti 1 10-17.24 10-26.08 10-32.44 10-45.22 10-48.01 10-53.03 10-53.44 53.44 22.23 Ahonen Päivi 10-17.24 9-08.44 10-06.36 7-12.38 9-02.39 10-05.02 10-00.4141C 2,58 km
1. (721 m) 2. (322 m) 3. (263 m) 4. (708 m) 5. (165 m) 6. (142 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Pulkkinen Heimo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1-07.39 1-10.49 1-13.38 1-21.21 1-22.39 1-24.16 1-24.43 24.43 9.34 Pulkkinen Heimo 1-07.39 1-03.10 1-02.49 1-07.43 1-01.18 2-01.37 2-00.27 2. Hyttinen Tapio Pihkaniskat 1 2-08.52 2-12.24 2-15.29 2-23.45 2-25.27 2-27.14 2-27.49 27.49 10.46 Hyttinen Tapio 2-08.52 2-03.32 2-03.05 2-08.16 2-01.42 3-01.47 8-00.35 3. Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat 1 3-09.12 3-12.44 3-15.55 3-25.38 3-27.32 3-29.43 3-30.14 30.14 11.43 Kuokkanen Seppo 3-09.12 2-03.32 3-03.11 3-09.43 3-01.54 6-02.11 5-00.31 4. Ruotsalainen Reino Keravan Urheilijat 1 4-09.18 4-13.36 4-18.18 4-28.27 4-30.33 4-32.28 4-32.57 32.57 12.46 Ruotsalainen Reino 4-09.18 5-04.18 8-04.42 4-10.09 4-02.06 4-01.55 4-00.29 5. Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry 2 7-12.16 8-17.10 8-21.21 7-32.03 6-34.44 5-36.39 5-37.06 37.06 14.22 Kytöjoki Juhani 7-12.16 6-04.54 6-04.11 6-10.42 8-02.41 4-01.55 2-00.27 6. Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 6-11.21 7-16.49 6-20.35 6-31.42 5-34.11 6-36.52 6-37.23 37.23 14.29 Haatio Pirkko 6-11.21 8-05.28 4-03.46 7-11.07 7-02.29 8-02.41 5-00.31 7. Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät 1 8-12.19 6-16.22 7-20.44 5-31.25 6-34.44 7-36.55 7-37.28 37.28 14.31 Laitinen Raimo 8-12.19 4-04.03 7-04.22 5-10.41 9-03.19 6-02.11 7-00.33 8. Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena Karkki-Rasti 1 5-11.16 5-16.13 5-20.23 8-37.26 8-39.42 8-42.43 8-43.24 43.24 16.49 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena 5-11.16 7-04.57 5-04.10 9-17.03 5-02.16 10-03.01 10-00.41 9. Hilska Sanna Karkki-Rasti 1 9-15.45 9-22.04 9-30.20 9-47.06 9-50.43 9-53.35 9-54.15 54.15 21.01 Hilska Sanna 9-15.45 10-06.19 10-08.16 8-16.46 10-03.37 9-02.52 9-00.40 10. Aulanko Aino Espoon Akilles 1 10-30.27 10-36.14 10-41.27 10-58.57 10-1.01.15 10-1.02.48 10-1.03.11 1.03.11 24.29 Aulanko Aino 10-30.27 9-05.47 9-05.13 10-17.30 6-02.18 1-01.33 1-00.2342A 2,49 km
1. (591 m) 2. (365 m) 3. (263 m) 4. (708 m) 5. (165 m) 6. (142 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Lauren Camilla Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1-06.49 1-10.49 1-14.19 1-21.08 1-23.26 1-24.48 1-25.10 25.10 10.06 Lauren Camilla 1-06.49 1-04.00 4-03.30 1-06.49 5-02.18 1-01.22 1-00.22 2. Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat 1 2-07.10 2-11.19 2-14.47 2-23.17 2-24.51 2-26.48 2-27.19 27.19 10.58 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta 2-07.10 3-04.09 3-03.28 2-08.30 1-01.34 3-01.57 4-00.31 3. Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 1 4-07.56 4-12.07 4-15.18 3-23.56 3-25.35 3-27.11 3-27.39 27.39 11.06 Rönkkö Paavo 4-07.56 4-04.11 1-03.11 3-08.38 2-01.39 2-01.36 2-00.28 4. Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 3-07.35 3-11.43 3-15.02 4-24.07 4-26.00 4-28.01 4-28.33 28.33 11.27 Koivula Jouko 3-07.35 2-04.08 2-03.19 4-09.05 3-01.53 4-02.01 5-00.32 5. Ahlqvist Kristiina Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 7-12.25 6-18.29 5-22.27 5-33.38 5-35.38 5-38.09 5-38.42 38.42 15.32 Ahlqvist Kristiina 7-12.25 7-06.04 6-03.58 6-11.11 4-02.00 8-02.31 6-00.33 6. Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti 1 5-10.18 5-16.55 8-23.56 6-34.12 7-37.40 6-39.42 6-40.12 40.12 16.08 Niinimäki Jukka 5-10.18 8-06.37 9-07.01 5-10.16 10-03.28 5-02.02 3-00.30 7. Vilenius Markku Rasti-Jyry 1 8-13.53 8-19.22 6-23.15 7-35.05 6-37.24 7-39.52 7-40.27 40.27 16.14 Vilenius Markku 8-13.53 5-05.29 5-03.53 8-11.50 6-02.19 7-02.28 7-00.35 8. Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry 1 6-11.51 6-18.29 7-23.34 8-38.04 8-40.58 8-43.13 8-43.49 43.49 17.35 Kanerva Unto 6-11.51 9-06.38 8-05.05 9-14.30 9-02.54 6-02.15 9-00.36 9. Saarinen Mauri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 10-18.17 9-23.55 9-27.59 9-39.13 9-41.32 9-45.00 9-45.35 45.35 18.18 Saarinen Mauri 10-18.17 6-05.38 7-04.04 7-11.14 6-02.19 9-03.28 7-00.35 10. Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät 1 9-16.06 10-25.48 10-34.13 10-50.36 10-53.16 10-57.21 10-58.04 58.04 23.19 Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka 9-16.06 10-09.42 10-08.25 10-16.23 8-02.40 10-04.05 10-00.4342B 2,54 km
1. (721 m) 2. (322 m) 3. (263 m) 4. (647 m) 5. (188 m) 6. (142 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 1 3-09.12 3-12.57 3-16.24 2-23.22 2-25.12 1-26.41 1-27.05 27.05 10.39 Inkinen Paavo 3-09.12 3-03.45 3-03.27 1-06.58 1-01.50 2-01.29 2-00.24 2. Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry 1 1-08.48 1-12.20 1-15.16 1-23.09 1-25.09 2-27.06 2-27.37 27.37 10.52 Nippala Juhani 1-08.48 1-03.32 1-02.56 2-07.53 2-02.00 5-01.57 4-00.31 3. Juote Taina Pihkaniskat 1 2-08.51 2-12.25 2-15.48 3-24.28 3-26.39 3-28.41 3-29.12 29.12 11.29 Juote Taina 2-08.51 2-03.34 2-03.23 4-08.40 3-02.11 6-02.02 4-00.31 4. Roschier Siiri Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 6-10.50 6-16.01 6-19.28 6-29.29 4-32.38 4-34.05 4-34.31 34.31 13.35 Roschier Siiri 6-10.50 9-05.11 3-03.27 6-10.01 6-03.09 1-01.27 3-00.26 5. Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 4-10.08 5-14.38 5-19.10 4-27.15 6-33.16 5-34.45 5-35.05 35.05 13.48 Hakola Martti 4-10.08 7-04.30 8-04.32 3-08.05 8-06.01 2-01.29 1-00.20 6. Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta 1 5-10.22 4-14.29 4-18.34 5-27.58 5-33.00 6-34.55 6-35.27 35.27 13.57 Elomaa Pekka 5-10.22 5-04.07 6-04.05 5-09.24 7-05.02 4-01.55 6-00.32 7. Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 8-12.26 8-17.09 9-22.32 7-33.34 7-35.58 7-38.44 7-39.26 39.26 15.31 Hotti Reino 8-12.26 8-04.43 10-05.23 7-11.02 4-02.24 9-02.46 9-00.42 8. Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti 1 9-13.34 9-17.38 8-22.14 9-38.52 8-41.22 9-43.36 8-44.09 44.09 17.22 Palomäki Mikko 9-13.34 4-04.04 9-04.36 10-16.38 5-02.30 8-02.14 7-00.33 9. Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät 1 7-12.18 7-16.40 7-20.37 8-33.53 9-41.33 8-43.35 9-44.10 44.10 17.23 Kangasaho Sirpa 7-12.18 6-04.22 5-03.57 8-13.16 9-07.40 6-02.02 8-00.35 10. Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 10-16.41 10-22.54 10-27.02 10-41.09 10-51.12 10-58.06 10-58.53 58.53 23.10 Salmela Juulia 10-16.41 10-06.13 7-04.08 9-14.07 10-10.03 10-06.54 10-00.4742C 2,48 km
1. (652 m) 2. (380 m) 3. (263 m) 4. (663 m) 5. (118 m) 6. (142 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Kaura-aho Pertti Rasti-Jyry 1 1-07.01 1-11.02 1-13.52 1-19.50 1-21.13 1-22.34 1-22.59 22.59 9.16 Kaura-aho Pertti 1-07.01 1-04.01 1-02.50 1-05.58 1-01.23 1-01.21 1-00.25 2. Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti 1 3-09.39 3-15.26 6-21.56 2-31.09 2-32.59 2-35.58 2-36.32 36.32 14.43 Partanen Paavo 3-09.39 7-05.47 10-06.30 3-09.13 7-01.50 8-02.59 8-00.34 3. Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry 1 6-11.12 6-15.59 3-19.41 3-33.42 3-35.25 3-37.23 3-37.57 37.57 15.18 Reinikainen Pentti 6-11.12 4-04.47 3-03.42 7-14.01 3-01.43 4-01.58 8-00.34 4. Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 10-17.59 9-22.35 10-26.42 4-34.14 4-35.46 4-38.21 4-38.53 38.53 15.40 Mustranta Antti 10-17.59 3-04.36 5-04.07 2-07.32 2-01.32 6-02.35 4-00.32 5. S. Hartikainen Pertti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 4-10.07 4-15.46 4-20.00 6-35.34 5-37.18 5-39.14 5-39.47 39.47 16.02 S. Hartikainen Pertti 4-10.07 5-05.39 6-04.14 9-15.34 4-01.44 3-01.56 5-00.33 6. Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 5-10.10 5-15.51 5-20.05 5-35.30 6-37.23 6-39.42 6-40.15 40.15 16.13 Kallio Arja 5-10.10 6-05.41 6-04.14 8-15.25 8-01.53 5-02.19 5-00.33 7. Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta 1 2-09.13 2-13.35 2-16.43 8-37.43 8-39.29 7-41.03 7-41.34 41.34 16.45 Pajala Tauno 2-09.13 2-04.22 2-03.08 10-21.00 5-01.46 2-01.34 3-00.31 8. Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat 1 9-14.50 10-22.50 9-26.34 7-36.11 7-38.22 8-41.08 8-41.41 41.41 16.48 Meriheinä Maire 9-14.50 10-08.00 4-03.44 4-09.37 10-02.11 7-02.46 5-00.33 9. Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät 1 7-14.03 7-20.05 7-25.02 9-38.03 9-39.50 9-43.01 9-43.37 43.37 17.35 Kämäräinen Paula 7-14.03 8-06.02 8-04.57 6-13.01 6-01.47 9-03.11 10-00.36 10. Kärkkäinen Eeva Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 8-14.22 8-20.58 8-26.23 10-38.22 10-40.17 10-44.04 10-44.29 44.29 17.56 Kärkkäinen Eeva 8-14.22 9-06.36 9-05.25 5-11.59 9-01.55 10-03.47 1-00.2543A 2,49 km
1. (721 m) 2. (322 m) 3. (263 m) 4. (663 m) 5. (118 m) 6. (142 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 2-09.18 2-12.43 1-16.00 2-26.37 2-27.45 1-29.33 1-29.59 29.59 12.02 Erkiö Hannu 2-09.18 1-03.25 2-03.17 3-10.37 1-01.08 1-01.48 1-00.26 2. Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta 1 1-09.04 1-12.39 2-16.09 1-25.37 1-27.05 2-30.10 2-30.44 30.44 12.20 Kokkila Marita 1-09.04 2-03.35 3-03.30 1-09.28 3-01.28 6-03.05 4-00.34 3. Lappeteläinen Raija Hyvinkään Rasti 1 4-10.11 3-14.27 3-19.24 3-29.31 3-31.31 3-33.57 3-34.25 34.25 13.49 Lappeteläinen Raija 4-10.11 3-04.16 5-04.57 2-10.07 5-02.00 4-02.26 2-00.28 4. Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1 3-09.32 4-17.17 4-20.10 5-43.58 4-45.45 4-47.57 4-48.32 48.32 19.29 Tarvainen Juhani 3-09.32 6-07.45 1-02.53 5-23.48 4-01.47 2-02.12 5-00.35 5. Kuosmanen Pertti Hiidenkiertäjät 1 5-13.33 5-17.56 5-22.28 6-53.01 6-54.11 5-56.23 5-56.56 56.56 22.51 Kuosmanen Pertti 5-13.33 4-04.23 4-04.32 6-30.33 2-01.10 2-02.12 3-00.33 6. Syväterä Pekka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 6-16.20 6-23.17 6-28.46 4-43.57 5-53.28 6-56.32 6-57.22 57.22 23.02 Syväterä Pekka 6-16.20 5-06.57 6-05.29 4-15.11 6-09.31 5-03.04 6-00.5043B 2,57 km
1. (652 m) 2. (380 m) 3. (263 m) 4. (708 m) 5. (165 m) 6. (142 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1 1-07.57 1-11.55 1-15.27 1-24.01 1-25.40 1-27.25 1-27.55 27.55 10.51 Lassila Heikki 1-07.57 1-03.58 2-03.32 1-08.34 1-01.39 2-01.45 1-00.30 2. Kuivala Martti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 3-10.31 3-15.40 2-18.48 2-28.49 2-30.43 2-32.25 2-32.58 32.58 12.49 Kuivala Martti 3-10.31 3-05.09 1-03.08 2-10.01 2-01.54 1-01.42 2-00.33 3. Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 1 2-09.18 2-14.20 3-22.15 3-37.22 3-39.25 3-41.21 3-41.55 41.55 16.18 Raiko Erja 2-09.18 2-05.02 6-07.55 4-15.07 3-02.03 3-01.56 3-00.34 4. Wikstrom Osten Hiidenkiertäjät 1 4-13.12 4-19.32 4-26.17 5-48.05 5-50.25 4-52.31 4-53.07 53.07 20.40 Wikstrom Osten 4-13.12 4-06.20 5-06.45 6-21.48 4-02.20 4-02.06 4-00.36 5. Karhumäki Reino Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 5-15.42 5-22.55 5-29.20 4-42.21 4-49.05 5-53.59 5-54.40 54.40 21.16 Karhumäki Reino 5-15.42 6-07.13 4-06.25 3-13.01 6-06.44 6-04.54 6-00.41 6. Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta 1 6-17.39 6-24.36 6-30.19 6-51.00 6-55.25 6-58.24 6-59.01 59.01 22.57 Bergström Anneli 6-17.39 5-06.57 3-05.43 5-20.41 5-04.25 5-02.59 5-00.3743C 2,46 km
1. (591 m) 2. (365 m) 3. (263 m) 4. (647 m) 5. (188 m) 6. (142 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1 1-06.51 1-10.36 1-13.01 1-19.37 1-21.21 1-22.58 1-23.22 23.22 9.29 Helkkula Simo 1-06.51 1-03.45 1-02.25 1-06.36 1-01.44 2-01.37 1-00.24 2. Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 2-08.52 2-13.16 2-16.44 2-24.36 2-26.40 2-28.39 2-29.11 29.11 11.51 Valtee Pertti 2-08.52 2-04.24 3-03.28 2-07.52 2-02.04 3-01.59 4-00.32 3. Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti 1 4-10.50 4-16.43 4-20.41 4-31.03 3-33.42 3-36.15 3-36.45 36.45 14.56 Liimatainen Raili 4-10.50 5-05.53 5-03.58 4-10.22 3-02.39 5-02.33 3-00.30 4. Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta 1 3-10.14 3-15.21 3-18.35 3-28.12 4-35.38 4-37.12 4-37.40 37.40 15.18 Puromies Merja 3-10.14 3-05.07 2-03.14 3-09.37 7-07.26 1-01.34 2-00.28 5. Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät 1 6-13.33 6-18.58 5-22.45 5-33.15 5-36.55 5-38.58 5-39.36 39.36 16.05 Leino Reijo 6-13.33 4-05.25 4-03.47 5-10.30 6-03.40 4-02.03 5-00.38 6. Siivonen Raimo Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1 5-12.52 5-18.54 6-24.26 6-38.55 6-42.00 6-47.23 6-48.29 48.29 19.42 Siivonen Raimo 5-12.52 6-06.02 6-05.32 6-14.29 4-03.05 7-05.23 7-01.06 7. Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry 3 7-14.12 7-22.20 7-29.04 7-47.24 7-50.59 7-54.26 7-55.10 55.10 22.25 Paikkala Jarmo 7-14.12 7-08.08 7-06.44 7-18.20 5-03.35 6-03.27 6-00.4451A 2,33 km
1. (591 m) 2. (302 m) 3. (445 m) 4. (271 m) 5. (240 m) 6. (220 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 2-14.20 2-22.33 3-32.34 3-40.12 2-46.55 1-53.03 1-53.59 53.59 23.10 Torp Tytti 2-14.20 2-08.13 3-10.01 2-07.38 2-06.43 2-06.08 4-00.56 2. Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta 1 1-12.13 1-18.09 1-24.18 1-29.57 3-48.44 2-53.22 2-54.00 54.00 23.10 Tanska Eeva 1-12.13 1-05.56 1-06.09 1-05.39 3-18.47 1-04.38 1-00.38 3. Petäys Helvi Pihkaniskat 1 3-14.31 3-22.49 2-30.03 2-40.07 1-44.21 3-58.05 3-58.59 58.59 25.18 Petäys Helvi 3-14.31 3-08.18 2-07.14 3-10.04 1-04.14 3-13.44 3-00.54 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry 1 0-28.17 0-29.04 Kesk. Reinikainen Pirjo 2-00.4751B 2,30 km
1. (591 m) 2. (315 m) 3. (388 m) 4. (271 m) 5. (186 m) 6. (290 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta 1 1-11.09 1-16.30 1-22.14 1-28.30 1-32.57 1-38.07 1-38.39 38.39 16.48 Paatero Leena 1-11.09 1-05.21 1-05.44 1-06.16 2-04.27 1-05.10 1-00.32 2. Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry 1 2-16.34 2-24.57 2-31.51 2-38.43 2-43.33 2-51.33 2-52.18 52.18 22.44 Ohramaa Tuula 2-16.34 4-08.23 3-06.54 3-06.52 3-04.50 3-08.00 3-00.45 3. Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 3-16.46 3-25.00 3-31.57 3-38.48 3-43.45 3-51.37 3-52.19 52.19 22.44 Isoherranen Kaarina 3-16.46 3-08.14 4-06.57 2-06.51 4-04.57 2-07.52 2-00.42 4. Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 1 4-18.31 4-25.24 4-32.02 4-47.24 4-51.10 4-59.31 4-1.00.25 1.00.25 26.16 Luoma Helena 4-18.31 2-06.53 2-06.38 4-15.22 1-03.46 4-08.21 4-00.5451C 2,31 km
1. (591 m) 2. (290 m) 3. (361 m) 4. (271 m) 5. (247 m) 6. (291 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 1-10.51 1-14.43 1-19.53 1-24.51 1-28.22 1-33.19 1-33.49 33.49 14.38 Karvinen Tuulikki 1-10.51 1-03.52 1-05.10 1-04.58 1-03.31 1-04.57 1-00.30 2. Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 1 2-12.35 2-18.58 2-24.20 2-33.31 2-37.56 2-44.31 2-45.13 45.13 19.34 Mikkonen Ritva 2-12.35 2-06.23 2-05.22 3-09.11 2-04.25 3-06.35 2-00.42 3. Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkaniskat 1 3-13.33 3-20.11 3-25.58 3-35.38 3-40.39 3-46.42 3-47.25 47.25 20.31 Ryynänen Eliisa 3-13.33 3-06.38 3-05.47 4-09.40 3-05.01 2-06.03 3-00.43 4. Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry 1 4-15.45 4-32.31 4-40.25 4-48.28 4-1.12.09 4-1.21.40 4-1.22.30 1.22.30 35.42 Lindsten Ulla 4-15.45 4-16.46 4-07.54 2-08.03 4-23.41 4-09.31 4-00.5061A 1,88 km
1. (290 m) 2. (303 m) 3. (451 m) 4. (170 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (96 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Laapas Rasmus Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 1-02.56 1-05.08 1-08.05 1-09.16 1-11.41 1-12.22 1-12.43 12.43 6.45 Laapas Rasmus 1-02.56 1-02.12 1-02.57 1-01.11 1-02.25 2-00.41 1-00.21 2. Mjösund Linus Espoon Suunta 1 2-03.17 2-05.53 3-09.56 2-11.16 2-14.26 2-15.12 2-15.34 15.34 8.16 Mjösund Linus 2-03.17 3-02.36 4-04.03 2-01.20 2-03.10 3-00.46 2-00.22 3. Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti 1 4-03.52 4-06.32 4-10.02 3-11.30 3-15.29 3-16.09 3-16.31 16.31 8.47 Kantelinen Vili 4-03.52 4-02.40 2-03.30 3-01.28 4-03.59 1-00.40 2-00.22 4. Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta 1 4-03.52 5-07.03 5-11.24 5-12.58 4-16.47 4-18.18 4-18.42 18.42 9.56 Jantunen Anni 4-03.52 5-03.11 5-04.21 4-01.34 3-03.49 5-01.31 4-00.24 5. Sundberg Viliina Lynx 1 3-03.25 3-05.54 2-09.38 4-12.13 5-17.58 5-19.16 5-19.44 19.44 10.29 Sundberg Viliina 3-03.25 2-02.29 3-03.44 5-02.35 6-05.45 4-01.18 5-00.28 6. Tuominen Kaapo Espoon Suunta 4 6-05.50 6-09.55 6-15.24 6-18.11 6-23.41 6-25.50 6-26.22 26.22 14.01 Tuominen Kaapo 6-05.50 6-04.05 6-05.29 6-02.47 5-05.30 6-02.09 7-00.32 7. Hallman Anni Pihkaniskat 1 7-07.33 7-17.01 7-22.55 7-25.49 7-35.22 7-37.35 7-38.06 38.06 20.15 Hallman Anni 7-07.33 7-09.28 7-05.54 7-02.54 7-09.33 7-02.13 6-00.3161B 1,92 km
1. (323 m) 2. (329 m) 3. (409 m) 4. (192 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (96 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Sukselainen Laura Lynx 1 5-05.20 5-08.43 2-11.59 2-14.01 1-16.59 1-18.17 1-18.42 18.42 9.44 Sukselainen Laura 5-05.20 4-03.23 2-03.16 2-02.02 1-02.58 5-01.18 4-00.25 2. Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta 1 4-05.00 2-07.50 4-12.25 4-14.28 2-17.44 3-19.06 2-19.30 19.30 10.09 Hilo Kasper 4-05.00 2-02.50 5-04.35 3-02.03 2-03.16 6-01.22 2-00.24 3. Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 1-03.24 1-05.59 1-08.54 1-10.39 3-17.57 2-19.02 3-19.31 19.31 10.09 Toivonen Nuutti 1-03.24 1-02.35 1-02.55 1-01.45 6-07.18 2-01.05 6-00.29 4. Miettinen Iida Pihkaniskat 1 3-04.45 3-08.00 3-12.07 3-14.11 4-19.27 4-20.40 4-21.06 21.06 10.59 Miettinen Iida 3-04.45 3-03.15 3-04.07 4-02.04 4-05.16 4-01.13 5-00.26 5. Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti 1 2-04.21 4-08.14 5-12.35 5-14.51 5-21.17 5-22.28 5-22.49 22.49 11.53 Kantelinen Leevi 2-04.21 5-03.53 4-04.21 5-02.16 5-06.26 3-01.11 1-00.21 6. Suntioinen Ilari Espoon Suunta 4 6-05.31 6-10.27 6-15.32 6-18.12 6-21.56 6-22.58 6-23.22 23.22 12.10 Suntioinen Ilari 6-05.31 6-04.56 6-05.05 6-02.40 3-03.44 1-01.02 2-00.24 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta 1 Kesk. Farkas Villö61C 2,02 km
1. (358 m) 2. (344 m) 3. (454 m) 4. (196 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (96 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta 1 3-04.04 1-06.43 1-09.49 1-11.14 1-15.06 1-15.44 1-16.04 16.04 7.57 Tiainen Antti 3-04.04 1-02.39 1-03.06 1-01.25 3-03.52 2-00.38 1-00.20 2. Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta 1 2-03.57 3-07.11 3-10.44 3-12.19 2-15.08 2-16.06 2-16.32 16.32 8.11 Kankaanpää Martta 2-03.57 3-03.14 3-03.33 3-01.35 1-02.49 5-00.58 5-00.26 3. Viskari Saana Lynx 1 1-03.56 2-06.47 2-09.56 2-11.27 3-16.12 3-16.49 3-17.15 17.15 8.32 Viskari Saana 1-03.56 2-02.51 2-03.09 2-01.31 6-04.45 1-00.37 5-00.26 4. Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti 1 5-05.38 5-09.29 4-13.33 4-15.29 4-19.56 4-21.30 4-21.53 21.53 10.50 Friman Eemeli 5-05.38 5-03.51 4-04.04 4-01.56 4-04.27 6-01.34 3-00.23 5. Fey Mark Espoon Suunta 4 7-14.19 6-18.04 5-22.34 5-25.02 5-29.32 5-30.24 5-30.49 30.49 15.15 Fey Mark 7-14.19 4-03.45 5-04.30 5-02.28 5-04.30 4-00.52 4-00.25 6. Jokimäki Siiri Pihkaniskat 1 6-11.28 7-18.56 6-26.40 6-29.48 6-36.47 6-40.32 6-41.03 41.03 20.19 Jokimäki Siiri 6-11.28 7-07.28 6-07.44 6-03.08 7-06.59 7-03.45 7-00.31 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 4-05.00 4-08.55 0-11.30 0-14.19 0-15.02 0-15.23 Hyl. Mourujärvi Jonne 4-05.00 6-03.55 1-02.49 3-00.43 2-00.2162A 1,97 km
1. (323 m) 2. (329 m) 3. (454 m) 4. (196 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (96 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta 2 2-03.39 2-07.18 2-11.01 2-12.25 1-15.10 1-16.05 1-16.30 16.30 8.22 Martomaa Eero 2-03.39 3-03.39 3-03.43 1-01.24 1-02.45 2-00.55 4-00.25 2. Roschier Eemil Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 4-04.11 1-06.59 3-11.10 3-12.51 2-15.58 2-17.06 2-17.27 17.27 8.51 Roschier Eemil 4-04.11 1-02.48 4-04.11 5-01.41 2-03.07 3-01.08 1-00.21 3. Nyman Elias Pihkaniskat 1 3-03.59 4-07.45 1-10.54 1-12.22 3-16.21 3-17.53 3-18.16 18.16 9.16 Nyman Elias 3-03.59 4-03.46 1-03.09 2-01.28 3-03.59 6-01.32 3-00.23 4. Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 2 5-04.29 3-07.24 4-12.13 4-13.47 4-19.21 4-20.38 4-21.04 21.04 10.41 Laakkonen Minttu 5-04.29 2-02.55 5-04.49 3-01.34 6-05.34 5-01.17 5-00.26 5. Kuusinen Karri Lynx 1 1-03.30 5-14.58 5-18.15 5-19.50 5-25.16 5-26.05 5-26.27 26.27 13.25 Kuusinen Karri 1-03.30 5-11.28 2-03.17 4-01.35 5-05.26 1-00.49 2-00.22 6. Niemelä Hetta Espoon Suunta 2 6-08.04 6-23.48 6-29.05 6-31.32 6-36.57 6-38.09 6-38.35 38.35 19.35 Niemelä Hetta 6-08.04 6-15.44 6-05.17 6-02.27 4-05.25 4-01.12 5-00.2662B 1,99 km
1. (358 m) 2. (344 m) 3. (451 m) 4. (170 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (96 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Koponen Rasmus Lynx 1 2-05.00 1-07.20 1-10.16 1-11.22 1-13.42 1-14.41 1-15.04 15.04 7.34 Koponen Rasmus 2-05.00 1-02.20 1-02.56 1-01.06 1-02.20 2-00.59 2-00.23 2. Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1-04.15 2-07.21 2-11.13 2-12.47 2-15.53 2-17.04 2-17.29 17.29 8.47 Joensuu Aapo 1-04.15 2-03.06 4-03.52 4-01.34 2-03.06 4-01.11 4-00.25 3. Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 2-05.00 3-09.16 3-12.58 3-14.43 3-18.25 3-19.43 3-20.11 20.11 10.08 Leinonen Otso 2-05.00 3-04.16 2-03.42 5-01.45 4-03.42 5-01.18 5-00.28 4. Fey Erik Espoon Suunta 2 5-06.48 4-11.42 4-15.32 4-17.04 4-20.23 4-21.20 4-21.41 21.41 10.53 Fey Erik 5-06.48 4-04.54 3-03.50 3-01.32 3-03.19 1-00.57 1-00.21 5. Packalén Lotta Lynx 2 6-14.07 5-19.17 5-24.33 5-26.28 5-30.26 5-31.30 5-32.14 32.14 16.11 Packalén Lotta 6-14.07 6-05.10 6-05.16 6-01.55 5-03.58 3-01.04 7-00.44 6. Kemppainen Pilvi Espoon Suunta 2 4-06.05 6-20.35 6-25.03 6-27.47 6-31.48 6-33.23 6-33.46 33.46 16.58 Kemppainen Pilvi 4-06.05 7-14.30 5-04.28 7-02.44 6-04.01 7-01.35 2-00.23 7. Hahto Vili Pihkaniskat 1 7-41.50 7-46.55 7-52.18 7-53.46 7-1.11.36 7-1.12.56 7-1.13.24 1.13.24 36.53 Hahto Vili 7-41.50 5-05.05 7-05.23 2-01.28 7-17.50 6-01.20 5-00.2862C 1,86 km
1. (290 m) 2. (303 m) 3. (409 m) 4. (192 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (96 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 1 1-03.19 1-05.52 1-08.57 1-10.35 1-13.37 1-14.43 1-15.08 15.08 8.08 Hellstedt Oliver 1-03.19 2-02.33 1-03.05 1-01.38 2-03.02 3-01.06 4-00.25 2. Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 2 2-03.39 4-06.27 2-09.48 2-11.47 2-15.32 2-16.39 2-16.59 16.59 9.07 Aaltonen Nelli 2-03.39 4-02.48 2-03.21 3-01.59 5-03.45 4-01.07 1-00.20 3. Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta 2 3-03.44 2-06.10 3-10.32 4-12.45 3-15.45 3-16.49 3-17.10 17.10 9.13 Teuri Venla 3-03.44 1-02.26 4-04.22 5-02.13 1-03.00 2-01.04 2-00.21 4. Saranen Mikael Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 4-03.45 3-06.26 4-10.36 3-12.26 4-15.48 4-17.07 4-17.32 17.32 9.25 Saranen Mikael 4-03.45 3-02.41 3-04.10 2-01.50 3-03.22 6-01.19 4-00.25 5. Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkaniskat 1 5-04.10 5-07.36 5-12.53 5-14.54 5-18.32 5-19.45 5-20.10 20.10 10.50 Laisev Vjatseslav 5-04.10 5-03.26 5-05.17 4-02.01 4-03.38 5-01.13 4-00.25 6. Holmberg Valter Espoon Suunta 2 6-07.17 6-12.09 6-17.37 6-21.50 6-25.49 6-26.52 6-27.13 27.13 14.37 Holmberg Valter 6-07.17 6-04.52 6-05.28 6-04.13 6-03.59 1-01.03 2-00.2163A 1,97 km
1. (358 m) 2. (344 m) 3. (409 m) 4. (192 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (96 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 2 2-04.42 2-07.46 2-11.04 1-12.57 1-18.58 1-19.49 1-20.15 20.15 10.16 Leskinen Eemeli 2-04.42 1-03.04 1-03.18 1-01.53 4-06.01 2-00.51 3-00.26 2. Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 3-06.12 4-10.31 4-15.04 4-17.33 2-20.40 2-21.29 2-21.54 21.54 11.07 Ryyppö Topias 3-06.12 4-04.19 6-04.33 4-02.29 1-03.07 1-00.49 2-00.25 3. Enqvist Enna Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 3-06.12 3-09.33 3-13.11 3-15.33 3-20.49 3-21.41 3-22.05 22.05 11.12 Enqvist Enna 3-06.12 3-03.21 3-03.38 3-02.22 3-05.16 3-00.52 1-00.24 4. Mjösund Rasmus Espoon Suunta 3 1-04.17 1-07.27 1-11.02 2-14.53 4-21.57 4-22.55 4-23.22 23.22 11.51 Mjösund Rasmus 1-04.17 2-03.10 2-03.35 6-03.51 5-07.04 4-00.58 5-00.27 5. Kuronen Aleksi Rasti-Jyry 1 6-13.23 5-18.04 5-22.36 5-25.26 5-32.54 5-33.24 33.24 16.57 Kuronen Aleksi 6-13.23 5-04.41 5-04.32 5-02.50 7-00.30 6. Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 5-09.55 6-22.33 6-26.28 6-28.38 5-31.52 6-33.04 6-33.30 33.30 17.00 Lehtinen Lotta 5-09.55 6-12.38 4-03.55 2-02.10 2-03.14 5-01.12 3-00.26 Saranen Samuel Pihkaniskat 2 0-21.31 0-21.58 Hyl. Saranen Samuel 5-00.2763B 1,91 km
1. (290 m) 2. (303 m) 3. (454 m) 4. (196 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (96 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Viippola Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1-03.51 1-06.41 1-10.26 1-12.30 1-16.58 1-18.02 1-18.19 18.19 9.35 Viippola Sofia 1-03.51 1-02.50 2-03.45 2-02.04 4-04.28 2-01.04 1-00.17 2. Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 2 2-04.21 2-07.33 2-11.13 2-13.34 2-17.17 2-18.11 2-18.37 18.37 9.44 Vuorensola Tuomas 2-04.21 2-03.12 1-03.40 5-02.21 1-03.43 1-00.54 3-00.26 3. Anana John Pihkaniskat 2 5-05.06 4-08.41 3-13.11 3-15.27 4-20.18 4-21.22 3-21.46 21.46 11.23 Anana John 5-05.06 3-03.35 4-04.30 3-02.16 5-04.51 2-01.04 2-00.24 4. Musse Samiir Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 3-04.42 3-08.31 4-13.30 4-15.46 3-19.54 3-21.19 4-21.47 21.47 11.24 Musse Samiir 3-04.42 4-03.49 5-04.59 3-02.16 3-04.08 5-01.25 6-00.28 5. Taponen Eemeli Rasti-Jyry 1 4-05.04 5-10.03 5-14.32 5-16.32 5-20.35 5-21.39 5-22.05 22.05 11.33 Taponen Eemeli 4-05.04 5-04.59 3-04.29 1-02.00 2-04.03 2-01.04 3-00.26 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta 3 0-37.15 0-37.42 Kesk. Jantunen Olli 5-00.2763C 1,94 km
1. (323 m) 2. (329 m) 3. (451 m) 4. (170 m) 5. (312 m) 6. (96 m) 7. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 1-04.31 1-07.22 1-11.54 1-13.33 1-17.08 1-18.05 1-18.27 18.27 9.30 Sauso Aada 1-04.31 1-02.51 3-04.32 1-01.39 2-03.35 3-00.57 1-00.22 2. Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 2 2-04.42 2-07.58 2-12.24 2-14.39 2-20.24 2-21.30 2-22.14 22.14 11.27 Kuusinen Tuomas 2-04.42 2-03.16 2-04.26 4-02.15 5-05.45 5-01.06 6-00.44 3. Peltola Otto Espoon Suunta 3 4-09.17 4-13.03 3-17.47 3-20.16 3-23.25 3-24.09 3-24.35 24.35 12.40 Peltola Otto 4-09.17 3-03.46 4-04.44 5-02.29 1-03.09 1-00.44 4-00.26 4. Väänänen Lauri Pihkaniskat 2 3-06.18 3-12.06 4-18.07 4-20.50 4-26.14 4-27.18 4-27.42 27.42 14.16 Väänänen Lauri 3-06.18 4-05.48 5-06.01 6-02.43 4-05.24 4-01.04 2-00.24 5. Kärkkäinen Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 5-14.49 5-23.44 5-30.00 5-32.07 5-39.34 5-41.29 5-41.53 41.53 21.35 Kärkkäinen Miika 5-14.49 5-08.55 6-06.16 3-02.07 6-07.27 6-01.55 2-00.24 Lassila Veikka Rasti-Jyry 1 0-08.05 0-12.01 0-13.52 0-18.28 0-19.14 0-19.44 Hyl. Lassila Veikka 1-03.56 2-01.51 3-04.36 2-00.46 5-00.3011A 5,35 km
1. (864 m) 2. (587 m) 3. (432 m) 4. (223 m) 5. (676 m) 6. (312 m) 7. (219 m) 8. (576 m) 9. (417 m) 10. (247 m) 11. (193 m) 12. (109 m) 13. (88 m) 14. (142 m) 15. (131 m) Tulos (min/km) 1. Simosas Otto Tampereen Pyrintö 1 1-06.10 1-09.32 1-12.07 1-13.27 1-17.49 1-19.57 1-22.15 1-26.23 1-28.59 1-30.15 1-31.50 1-32.37 1-33.09 1-34.05 1-34.26 34.26 6.26 Simosas Otto 1-06.10 1-03.22 2-02.35 1-01.20 1-04.22 1-02.08 5-02.18 2-04.08 1-02.36 1-01.16 3-01.35 4-00.47 1-00.32 1-00.56 2-00.21 2. Vaher Sander Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 2-06.13 2-09.45 2-12.19 2-13.45 2-21.08 2-23.28 2-25.06 2-28.52 2-31.42 2-33.30 2-35.03 2-35.46 2-36.22 2-37.32 2-37.54 37.54 7.05 Vaher Sander 2-06.13 3-03.32 1-02.34 2-01.26 5-07.23 3-02.20 1-01.38 1-03.46 2-02.50 4-01.48 2-01.33 1-00.43 2-00.36 4-01.10 3-00.22 3. Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles 1 3-06.32 3-10.03 3-12.50 3-15.06 3-21.22 3-23.31 3-25.11 3-29.38 3-32.29 3-33.51 3-35.17 3-36.03 3-36.43 3-37.46 3-38.11 38.11 7.08 Hanhijärvi Petrus 3-06.32 2-03.31 3-02.47 5-02.16 3-06.16 2-02.09 2-01.40 3-04.27 3-02.51 2-01.22 1-01.26 2-00.46 4-00.40 2-01.03 5-00.25 4. Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät 2 4-07.13 4-10.47 4-13.41 4-15.45 4-21.59 4-24.56 4-26.48 4-31.41 4-35.15 4-38.06 4-39.57 4-40.43 4-41.22 4-42.28 4-42.51 42.51 8.00 Sorsa Lauri 4-07.13 4-03.34 4-02.54 3-02.04 2-06.14 5-02.57 3-01.52 4-04.53 5-03.34 6-02.51 4-01.51 2-00.46 3-00.39 3-01.06 4-00.23 5. Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta 2 5-07.34 5-12.58 5-16.11 5-18.20 5-24.47 5-27.21 5-29.22 5-34.49 5-38.04 5-39.42 5-44.43 5-45.31 5-46.14 5-47.47 5-48.05 48.05 8.59 Larmala Niko 5-07.34 5-05.24 5-03.13 4-02.09 4-06.27 4-02.34 4-02.01 5-05.27 4-03.15 3-01.38 6-05.01 5-00.48 5-00.43 6-01.33 1-00.18 6. Tapola Lauri Rasti-Jyry 1 6-09.15 6-14.43 6-18.58 6-21.40 6-33.29 6-36.50 6-39.31 6-46.21 6-50.48 6-52.50 6-55.35 6-56.40 6-57.50 6-59.21 6-59.50 59.50 11.11 Tapola Lauri 6-09.15 6-05.28 6-04.15 6-02.42 6-11.49 6-03.21 6-02.41 6-06.50 6-04.27 5-02.02 5-02.45 6-01.05 6-01.10 5-01.31 6-00.29